KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 14 564
2. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 460
3. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 6 292
4. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6 6 1 278
5. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 6 3 276
6. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6 2 268
7. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 5 2 220
8. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 1 206
9. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 3 5 3 1 195
10. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 6 2 184
11. Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 1 166
12. Lenka Zuzánková Czech republic CZE 6 1 1 152
13. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 3 1 1 144
14. Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 3 2 2 140
14. Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE 2 1 140
16. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 136
17. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 4 2 130
18. Alice-jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 108
19. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 3 1 105
20. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 3 100
21. Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 4 3 88
22. Tereza Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 5 86
23. Tereza Jůnová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 83
24. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 80
25. Markéta Nováková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 1 76
26. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 72
27. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 1 66
27. Karolína Martínková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 4 1 1 66
27. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 66
30. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 4 64
31. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 2 60
32. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 58
33. Linda Spanilá Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5 2 53
34. Veronika Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 51
35. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 5 1 42
36. Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 38
37. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 36
37. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 36
37. Denisa Nováková Czech republic CZE 1 36
37. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
41. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 35
42. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 1 32
43. Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 30
43. Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 30
45. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 28
45. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 28
45. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 2 28
48. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 26
49. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 24
49. Anička Vrábelová Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 2 24

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament