KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
6. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
6. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
6. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
54. Viet Nguyen Ngoc SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 1 7
55. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 6
56. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
56. Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
56. Ondřej Bradáč Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
56. David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
56. Jan Drobeček KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Matěj Fabián SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
56. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
56. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 1 4
56. Jakub Hruboň Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 4
56. Ondřej Kouba KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Marek Kratochvíl Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 4
56. David Krejča CZE 1 4
56. Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
56. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
56. Jakub Richter KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
56. Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
56. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
56. Adam Zdobinský KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 3
77. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3
79. Ondřej Brodský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
79. Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2
79. Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2
79. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
79. Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE 1 2
79. Tomáš Palm Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
79. Jiří Sochanič Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
79. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 2
87. Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1
87. Filip Holý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1
87. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament