KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 3 70
2. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 1 66
3. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 3 2 58
3. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 58
5. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 50
6. Roman Šantroch KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 48
7. Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 4 44
8. Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
8. Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 36
8. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 36
11. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 3 34
12. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 32
12. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 32
14. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 24
14. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
14. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
14. Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE 1 24
14. Filip Starý Czech republic CZE 1 24
19. Filip Exnar KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 20
19. Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3 20
21. Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 18
21. Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 18
23. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
23. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
23. Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
23. Bohdan Jonáš Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
23. Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 16
23. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
23. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
23. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 16
23. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
23. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 16
33. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 12
33. Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
33. Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
33. Blade-Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
33. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
38. Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 9
38. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 9
40. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
40. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
40. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
40. Tomáš Kozlík SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
40. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
40. František Manžel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
40. Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 8
40. Jakub Novák Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
40. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
40. Jindřich Stiller Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
40. Štěpán Stodola SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament