KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 9 5 1 164
2. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 5 3 1 64
3. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 4 1 3 60
4. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 51
5. Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 5 36
6. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 2 34
7. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 1 1 23
8. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 2 22
8. Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 22
10. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 19
11. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 2 16
11. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 16
13. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 15
14. Jaroslava Přibylová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
15. Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
15. Tereza Vyskočilová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 12
17. postup Jana Bělohlavová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 6
17. postup Helena Červenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
17. postup Kateřina Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE 1 1 6
17. postup Tereza Lechermayerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 6
17. postup Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 2 6
22. postup Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 5
23. postup Martina Janecká Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
23. postup Jana Kovaříková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 4
23. postup Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
23. postup Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
23. postup Tereza Loučková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 4
23. postup Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
23. postup Markéta Mazurová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
23. postup Pavla Šimková T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 4
23. postup Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
23. postup Anna Vildová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. postup Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
33. postup Kateřina Černohousová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
33. postup Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE 1 2
33. postup Valerie Škutová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2
33. postup Lucie Váňová Masada Praha CZE 1 2
33. postup Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2
39. postup Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 1


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament