KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Petra Macků KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 7 1 2 108
2. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 1 85
3. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 4 1 3 74
4. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 65
5. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 51
6. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 2 44
6. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 2 2 44
8. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 4 42
9. Ester Uberallová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 36
10. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 3 34
11. Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4 32
11. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 32
13. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 28
14. Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 2 27
15. Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
16. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 2 24
16. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 24
18. Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 22
19. Vendula Klímová Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 20
19. Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 20
19. Michaela Navrátilová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 20
19. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
23. postup Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 18
23. postup Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 1 1 18
23. postup Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 18
26. postup Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
26. postup Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16
28. postup Lucie Novotná CZE 1 2 1 14
29. postup Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
30. postup Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 12
30. postup Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE 1 12
30. postup Adéla Matoušková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
30. postup Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
34. postup Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
34. postup Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 10
34. postup Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 10
34. postup Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
38. postup Natálie Doubravová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 8
38. postup Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
38. postup Martina Jelínková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
38. postup Kateřina Sedláčková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
38. postup Kristýna Sichová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
38. postup Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 8
38. postup Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
38. postup Tereza Žůrová Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 8
46. postup Vanesa Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 7
46. postup Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE 1 1 7
46. postup Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 7
46. postup Sofie Kubínová HPZ Karate CZE 1 7
50. postup Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament