KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 5 1 80
2. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 3 74
3. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 5 72
4. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 1 71
5. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 2 54
6. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 2 1 44
6. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 1 44
8. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 2 41
9. Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 1 37
10. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 36
11. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 34
11. Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 34
13. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 29
14. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 2 28
14. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 2 2 28
16. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 25
17. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
17. Vanesa Klimplová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 24
19. postup Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 1 21
20. postup Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 4 1 20
21. postup Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 2 1 19
22. postup Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 3 17
23. postup Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
23. postup Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 16
25. postup Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 14
26. postup Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 13
27. postup Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 3 12
27. postup Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
29. postup Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 10
29. postup Veronika Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 10
29. postup Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 10
29. postup Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 1 10
33. postup Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 1 9
34. postup Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. postup Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 8
34. postup Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
34. postup Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. postup Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
34. postup Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
40. postup Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 7
40. postup Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 7
40. postup Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 7
43. postup Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
43. postup Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 6
43. postup Nikola Polášková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 3 6
43. postup Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 6
47. postup Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 5
47. postup Bára Krátká Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5
47. postup Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 5
47. postup Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 5

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament