KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
42. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 28
42. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 28
42. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 28
42. Silvie Troblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
105. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 27
105. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 27
107. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 4 26
107. Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 26
107. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 26
107. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 26
107. Adéla Zálabská Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 2 26
112. Hana Bělová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 1 25
113. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 24
113. Lucie Hrdličková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
113. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 2 1 24
113. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 24
113. Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
113. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 24
113. Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 24
113. Jana Ražná MSKA Krmelín CZE 1 24
113. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
113. Zuzana Tekely Champions team z.s. CZE 2 24
113. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 24
113. Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 3 24
125. Nikola Kusebauchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 23
126. Jana Boháčová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 22
126. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 22
126. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 5 22
126. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 22
126. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 22
131. Elisabeth Hypiusová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
131. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 20
131. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
131. Natálie Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 20
131. Andrea Šimonová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 20
131. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
137. Helena Hájková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 19
137. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 19
139. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
139. Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2 18
141. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 2 17
141. Klára Jakešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 17
141. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 17
144. Anna Hošáková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 16
144. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 16
144. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 16
144. Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16
144. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
144. Dominika Suchá TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
144. Hana Štrumfová Karate Polička CZE 1 16

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament