KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 12 4 5 2 1 457
2. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 3 4 448
3. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 9 7 3 392
4. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 5 6 324
5. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 9 3 5 300
6. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 6 6 1 1 290
7. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 2 3 2 282
8. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 1 2 272
9. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 4 4 244
10. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 1 229
11. Anna Lojdová Champions team z.s. CZE 2 2 4 2 198
12. Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 3 1 1 189
13. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 180
14. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 7 3 178
15. Kateřina Štecová Champions team z.s. CZE 3 1 2 172
16. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 164
17. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 2 5 1 138
18. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 136
18. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 6 2 2 136
20. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 3 8 1 130
21. Alice Anderlová Warriors CB z.s. CZE 1 3 3 1 126
22. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 1 120
23. Veronika Jakubů Champions team z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 117
24. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 114
25. Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 112
26. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 2 1 110
27. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 3 108
28. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 1 101
29. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 3 2 96
30. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 2 92
30. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 92
32. Simona Ljapinová KC Žatec CZE 1 3 3 1 88
33. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 4 2 84
34. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 82
34. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 82
34. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 4 2 82
37. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 5 1 78
37. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team z.s. CZE 1 4 1 78
37. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 78
40. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 2 1 76
40. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 76
42. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 73
43. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 3 1 72
44. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 3 70
45. Kateřina Luxemburgová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 2 1 68
45. Aneta Stinková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 1 68
47. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 1 1 64
47. Monika Krupičková Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 1 1 64
47. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 64
50. Julie Lindnerová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 5 2 63

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament