KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 3 1 1 457
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 11 1 1 360
3. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 7 1 5 1 282
4. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 1 2 268
5. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 2 264
6. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 1 248
7. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 7 1 218
8. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 3 204
9. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 7 196
9. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 5 2 196
11. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 4 5 184
12. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 2 3 1 1 167
13. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 3 3 2 138
13. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 1 1 138
15. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 2 2 136
15. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 1 4 136
17. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 2 134
18. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 132
18. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 132
18. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 2 4 132
21. Anna Franková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 128
21. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 5 128
21. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 128
21. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 3 1 128
25. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 124
26. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 122
27. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 4 1 1 118
28. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 5 3 2 115
29. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 3 3 112
30. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 2 1 3 2 110
31. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 108
32. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 3 1 103
33. Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 2 98
34. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 2 97
35. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 1 96
35. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 4 96
35. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 96
38. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 88
38. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
40. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 1 86
41. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 1 84
42. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 82
43. Charlota Seniv KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 81
44. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 4 1 80
44. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 2 80
44. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 80
47. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 76
48. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 72
49. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 70
50. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 68

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament