KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
305. Tomáš Kozák KK Kladno CZE 1 8
305. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
305. Erik Kubíni Masada Praha CZE 1 8
305. Pavel Mates Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 8
305. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
305. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
305. Marek Novák KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
305. Martin Pastrňák KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
305. Marek Petrjánoš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
305. Vít Říhošek Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
305. Radim Sejkora SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 8
305. Tomáš Skořepa Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
305. Martin Šimáček Kakutogi Academy CZE 1 8
305. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
305. Adam Šindelář KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
305. Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
305. Jan Tománek Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
305. Daniel Toppisch SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
305. Filip Trejtnar KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
305. Denis Uher Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
305. Adam Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
305. Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE 1 8
305. Tomáš Veselý KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
305. Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
305. Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
305. Amiri Zmarak KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
277. Jakub Thoma GRYF z.s. CZE 2 7
278. Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 6
278. Jiří Hrabánek Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
278. Martin Hrnčíř SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
278. Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
278. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 6
278. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
278. Pavel Pytel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
278. Tomáš Ridvan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
278. Oldřich Rubáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
278. Petr Svoboda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
278. Štěpán Šnajdr Champions team z.s. CZE 1 6
278. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
278. Jakub Toman Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
291. Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 5
291. Michal Šesták Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 5
293. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
293. David Bio-Sounon Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 4
293. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
293. Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
293. Václav Dražan KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
293. Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
293. Lukáš Filip SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
293. Jakub Hajný Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4

Page: 6/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament