KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
207. Václav Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 3 36
207. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 36
103. David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 2 3 1 35
104. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34
105. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 32
105. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 32
105. Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 32
105. Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 32
105. Daniel Vaněk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 32
105. Patrik Vébr SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 32
111. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 31
112. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 30
112. Vojtěch Laurin USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 30
114. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 29
115. Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 28
115. Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 28
115. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 28
115. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 28
115. Tadeáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
115. Jan Růžička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 28
115. Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
115. Martin Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
123. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 2 26
123. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 1 26
123. Ondřej Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 26
123. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 26
127. Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 24
127. Jiří Endršt Champions team z.s. CZE 1 24
127. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 24
127. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
127. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
127. Alexander Kleymenov Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
127. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
127. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 24
127. Dalibor Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 1 24
127. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
127. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 24
127. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 24
127. Martin Přech SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
127. Matěj Roček KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 24
127. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
127. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
127. Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 24
127. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
145. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 22
145. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 22
145. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 22
145. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 22
145. Jan Ladislav Lác TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 1 22
145. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 1 22

Page: 3/8
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament