Ordnen nach |
|
Vorname | Nachname |
Clubs |
Land |
Gold |
Silber |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Punkte |
1975. |
| Michael |
Staněk |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
111 |
1975. |
| Vít |
Štencel |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
1975. |
| Ondřej |
Zátopek |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
111 |
1975. |
| Matěj |
Zikmund |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
111 |
1605. |
| Eliška |
Bělicová |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Pavlína |
Dušková |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Tadeáš |
Jirsa |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Michal |
Le Minh |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
110 |
1605. |
| Tung-lam |
Nguyen |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Amálie |
Suchánková |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Veronika |
Szkanderková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
2 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
110 |
1605. |
| Antonín |
Toman |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
110 |
1605. |
| Valerie |
Žigová |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
110 |
1614. |
| Hana |
Bělová |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
109 |
1614. |
| Petr |
Červenka |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
109 |
1614. |
| Lucie |
Hrdličková |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
109 |
1614. |
| Andrea |
Vašková |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
109 |
1618. |
| Adéla |
Bednářová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Jáchym |
Druska |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Ondřej |
Dvořák |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Patrik |
Hasan |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Zuzana |
Kodajková |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Liliana |
Koporcová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Jan |
Křesálek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
108 |
1618. |
| Kateřina |
Kvapilová |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Filip |
Lajtkep |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
108 |
1618. |
| Martina |
Laláková |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
108 |
1618. |
| Zuzana |
Minaříková |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| David |
Novák |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
7 |
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Bohuslav |
Šála |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
108 |
1618. |
| Pavel |
Švanda |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
108 |
1618. |
| Lukáš |
Vlček |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
8 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
108 |
1618. |
| Kristián |
Vojtáš |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
|
1 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
108 |
1634. |
| Tereza |
Bittnerová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
107 |
1634. |
| Michaela |
Černá |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
107 |
1634. |
| Emma |
Jakešová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
107 |
1634. |
| Barbora |
Kozlíková |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
107 |
1634. |
| Lukáš |
Macháček |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
107 |
1634. |
| Lukáš |
Musil |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
107 |
1634. |
| Ondřej |
Šuhaj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
107 |
1641. |
| Barbora |
Farkasová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
106 |
1641. |
| Amélie |
Koutecká |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| David |
Krám |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Valeria |
Kuzněcová |
Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno |
CZE |
2 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Matěj |
Matoušek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
3 |
5 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
106 |
1641. |
| Jakub |
Mikule |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Miroslav |
Pluhař |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Tomáš |
Sámel |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Ondřej |
Stejskal |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
106 |
1641. |
| Šimon |
Tesař |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
106 |