Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
545. |
| Filip |
Bílek |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
302. |
| Karina |
Denčylja |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
302. |
| Tadeáš |
Glet |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
302. |
| Radek |
Horehleď |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
302. |
| Natálie |
Kroupová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
302. |
| David |
Macho |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
307. |
| Hana |
Bělová |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
21 |
307. |
| Matěj |
Pavel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
21 |
309. |
| Kristýna |
Čermáková |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Nikola |
Doušová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Nela |
Haltmarová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
20 |
309. |
| Ondřej |
Hnilička |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Vojtěch |
Merhulík |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Martin |
Palan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Natálie |
Pokorná |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Michal |
Polák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Martina |
Rajnochová |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Matyáš |
Tomi |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Věra |
Vachtová |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Lucie |
Vavrušková |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
20 |
309. |
| Milan |
Vopálka |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Dominik |
Výlet |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309. |
| Marián |
Zelený |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
324. |
| Diana |
Fantová |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
324. |
| Jakub |
Macíček |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
324. |
| Adéla |
Marcínová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
324. |
| Hynek |
Mráz |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
328. |
| Adéla |
Dušková |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
328. |
| Adam |
Grabovski |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
18 |
328. |
| Simona |
Lavičková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
328. |
| Leonard |
Ondovčák |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
328. |
| Antonín |
Pečenka |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
328. |
| Andrea |
Švrčková |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
18 |
328. |
| Přemysl |
Vondrák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
335. |
| Aljona |
Drahanová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
335. |
| Václav |
Dudl |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Andrej |
Dunai |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Jakub |
Exler |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Jakub |
Fajt |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Christina |
Fedotová Losmanová |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Lukáš |
Jenkner |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Michal |
Kasal |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Lea |
Kořínková |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Václav |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Robert |
Kříž |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Anna Marie |
Kyšová |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Ondřej |
Linc |
Glaverbel Teplice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| David |
Lžičař |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Tomáš |
Machota |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335. |
| Lucie |
Malenová |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |