Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Vladimíra |
Račáková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
7 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
260 |
2. |
| Petra |
Vávrová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
3. |
| Filip |
Vít |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
4. |
| Lucie |
Janouchová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
186 |
5. |
| Igor |
Kibrik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
6. |
| Aneta |
Růžičková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
7. |
| Ota |
Andörfer |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
166 |
8. |
| Luděk |
Soudný |
Česká republika |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
165 |
9. |
| Simona |
Forstová |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
10. |
| Marek |
Janouch |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
150 |
11. |
| Simona |
Kaliničenková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
12. |
| Václav |
Tereščuk |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
132 |
13. |
| Zuzana |
Teufelová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
124 |
14. |
| Jan |
Koudelka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
123 |
15. |
| Josef |
Laštůvka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
120 |
15. |
| Adéla |
Lehečková |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
17. |
| Jaroslav |
Srba |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
114 |
18. |
| Filip |
Hluštík |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
18. |
| Petr |
Marschall |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
18. |
| Petr |
Révay |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
21. |
| Mirek |
Šulda |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
22. |
| Veronika |
Halodová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
102 |
23. |
| Dominik |
Szalay |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
24. |
| Šárka |
Remerová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
24. |
| Terezie |
Sklenářová |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
26. |
| Vladislav |
Kis |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
27. |
| Tomáš |
Henzl |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
28. |
| Kamila |
Mandíková |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
82 |
29. |
| Dan |
Kadlec |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
29. |
| Tomáš |
Suchý |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
29. |
| Tomáš |
Truong |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
80 |
32. |
| Filip |
Dittrich |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
78 |
32. |
| Nikolas |
Mišík |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
78 |
34. |
| Josef |
Ludačka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
76 |
35. |
| Petr |
Thieme |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
74 |
36. |
| Oliver |
Peknik |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
72 |
37. |
| Olga |
Bílkovská |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
70 |
38. |
| Šárka |
Burýšková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
68 |
38. |
| Veronika |
Jandová |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
68 |
38. |
| Jáchym |
Kopecký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
68 |
38. |
| Tereza |
Obermajerová |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
42. |
| Silvestr |
Hirner |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
43. |
| Jakub |
Michálek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
60 |
44. |
| Tim |
Ha |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
44. |
| Patricie |
Klapalová |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
44. |
| Karolína |
Šišpelová |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
44. |
| Pavel |
Urban |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
44. |
| Roman |
Veis |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
49. |
| Lenka |
Petříková |
Česká republika |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
55 |
50. |
| Markéta |
Barešová |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |