Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Matěj |
Říha |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2. |
| Aneta |
Šabová |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
216 |
3. |
| David |
Stárek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
187 |
4. |
| Sabina |
Forstová |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
186 |
5. |
| Lucie |
Štroblová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
168 |
6. |
| Zuzana |
Augustinová |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
167 |
7. |
| Dominika |
Šabová |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
7. |
| Jakub |
Vavřička |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
9. |
| Sabina |
Křížová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
110 |
10. |
| Barbora |
Znamenáčková |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
11. |
| Dominik |
Bartuška |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
105 |
12. |
| Nikola |
Janoušová |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
100 |
13. |
| David |
Le |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
14. |
| Matteo |
Tamborlani |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
15. |
| Daniel |
Brejcha |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
15. |
| Tomáš |
Zaťko |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
72 |
17. |
| Denisa |
Brejchová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
17. |
| Dominika |
Řeháková |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
19. |
| Barbora |
Lacinová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
58 |
19. |
| Petr |
Richter |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
58 |
21. |
| Filip |
Vít |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
22. |
| Kristýna |
Řeháková |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
54 |
23. |
| Petr |
Podrábský |
Česká republika |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
48 |
23. |
| Lukáš |
Vik |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
25. |
| Kateřina |
Ištoková |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
25. |
| Liliana |
Mihalcsaková |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
25. |
| Anna |
Rotterová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
25. |
| Jakub |
Slanař |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
29. |
| Sabina |
Casubolo |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
29. |
| Jan |
Hertl |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
31. |
| Filip |
Janda |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
31. |
| Adam |
Křivka |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
31. |
| Danh Manh |
Nguyen |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
31. |
| Filip |
Novák |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
35. |
| Marek |
Böhme |
Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
35 |
36. |
| Ondřej |
Eliáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
32 |
36. |
| Tereza |
Kutrová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
36. |
| Erik |
Stojka |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
36. |
| David |
Šerák |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
40. |
| Martin |
Pech |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
30 |
41. |
| Přemysl |
Benhák |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
41. |
| Kristián |
Hnízdil |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
41. |
| Petra |
Pavlů |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
41. |
| Ellen |
Soprová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
45. |
| Monika |
Bürgerová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
27 |
46. |
| Leona |
Bidrmanová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
26 |
46. |
| Laura-Magdaléna |
Husáková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
26 |
46. |
| Jan |
Le |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
26 |
49. |
| Alžběta |
Cutáková |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
49. |
| Jakub |
Felkl |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |