Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
705. |
| Gabriela |
Vávrová |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
705. |
| Kryštof |
Wojnarowský |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
705. |
| Hana |
Zemanová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
705. |
| Ondřej |
Žampach |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3455. |
| Martin |
Anichobr |
SK Tommi Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Sebastian |
Bambous |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Jan |
Brodníček |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Matěj |
Černý |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Sebastian |
Domenici |
Kosmas Team |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Jakub |
Hammerschmied |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Roman |
Hlushko |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Kamila |
Horáková |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3455. |
| Valentýna |
Janotová |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| František |
Jelen |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Jan |
Král |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Kryštof |
Kunc |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3455. |
| Andrea |
Lebdušková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Hana |
Lüftnerová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Lukáš |
Mládek |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Armando |
Morales |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Ondřej |
Pazdera |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3455. |
| Štěpán |
Podlesný |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| David |
Polák |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Tomáš |
Suchomel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
3455. |
| Rozárka |
Šlahůnková |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
3476. |
| Viktorie |
Adámková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
3476. |
| Andrea |
Anovčínová |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Adam |
Babík |
Kusengo Hodonín |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Michal |
Balčík |
SK Slavia Orlová |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Munkhsuld |
Battulga |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
3476. |
| Tomáš |
Bém |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Lukáš |
Bernát |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| František |
Bernold |
Atara Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| David |
Bio-Sounon |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Vladimír |
Bláha |
Karate Klub Chodov |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Milan |
Blecha |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Irma |
Bolkwadze |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Amir |
Bouallagui |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| David |
Braný |
MDDM Ostrov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
3476. |
| Jan |
Buček |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Jan |
Bukovský |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Filip |
Bureš |
SKM Bílina |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Josef |
Ciglanský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Matěj |
Coufal |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Barbora |
Čekalová |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Pavel |
Čelák |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Karel |
Černovský |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3476. |
| Klára |
Čmejlová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
12 |
3476. |
| Václav |
Daněk |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
3476. |
| Lucie |
Danielová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |