整理根據 |
|
名字 | 姓 |
俱樂部 |
國家 |
金牌 |
銀牌 |
銅牌 |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
分數 |
5817. |
| Barbora |
Spurová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Ondřej |
Svoboda |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
39 |
5817. |
| Ondřej |
Šedek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Michael |
Šlesingr |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Petr |
Varyš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Matouš |
Vatlak |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Přemysl |
Vondrák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
5817. |
| Veronika |
Zedníková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2809. |
| Kamil |
Al Otri |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Mikuláš |
Beneš |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Leona |
Bidrmanová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Tomáš |
Braun |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Patrik |
Brentner |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jakub |
Čišecký |
|
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jana |
Dobrovolná |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Adam |
Doubrava |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Luboš |
Dudoň |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Tomáš |
Fiedler |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Kristýna |
Gabrielová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Viktorie |
Habartová |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Filip |
Havránek |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jakub |
Janda |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Adriana |
Jordánová |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jan |
Kaška |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Martin |
Kohut |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jan |
Kolenčiak |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Martin |
Košárek |
Karate Silesia Opava |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Josef |
Král |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jakub |
Lantora |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Tereza |
Lantosová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Veronika |
Marková |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jan |
Michálek |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Dalibor |
Mišík |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Josef |
Petráček |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Jiří |
Pochman |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Evžen |
Rambousek |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Tomáš |
Reichl |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Sabina |
Salášková |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Lucie |
Secká |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Karolína |
Šálová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Richard |
Šefl |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Vojtěch |
Šimek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Juna Chien |
Thang |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Adéla |
Thérová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Artur |
Vaculík |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Michal |
Vik |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
38 |
2809. |
| Johana |
Weberová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2809. |
| Adéla |
Zachardová |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
38 |
2849. |
| Tomáš |
Balko |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
37 |
2849. |
| Tamara |
Bruha |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
37 |