Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
21. |
| Anna |
Emingerová |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
52. |
| Soňa |
Hejduková |
Czech republic |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
52. |
| Michaela |
Jiroutová |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
36 |
54. |
| Petra |
Cífková |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
35 |
55. |
| Martina |
Šťastná |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
56. |
| Zuzana |
Kodajková |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
32 |
57. |
| Veronika |
Mišková |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
57. |
| Aneta |
Růžičková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
59. |
| Věra |
Nguyenová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
27 |
60. |
| Nela |
Pelánková |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
26 |
61. |
| Miroslava |
Hýsková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61. |
| Barbora |
Kratochvílová |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61. |
| Kateřina |
Sedláčková |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
24 |
61. |
| Lenka |
Stehnová |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
61. |
| Monika |
Švejdová (Kohoutová) |
Makoto Karate Klub |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
24 |
61. |
| Alexandra |
Záhumenská |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
67. |
| Barbora |
Černohubá |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
68. |
| Andrea |
Lochschmidtová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
69. |
| Magdalena |
Žůček |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
70. |
| Martina |
Bajusová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70. |
| Monika |
Nedavašková-Latzelová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
70. |
| Lenka |
Sigmundová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
20 |
70. |
| Hana |
Uhlířová |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
74. |
| Šárka |
Kučerová |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
75. |
| Karolína |
Čechová |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
17 |
76. |
| Markéta |
Barešová |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Gabriela |
Beranová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Michaela |
Budajová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Olga |
Hozová |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Kristýna |
Hrušková |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Klára |
Kovářová |
Karate Silesia Opava |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Kristýna |
Krejzlová |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Kamila |
Mandíková |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Pavla |
Mezzeiová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Zuzana |
Randáková |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Věra |
Soprová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Agáta |
Strnadová |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Lucie |
Výprachtická |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76. |
| Petra |
Zielonková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
90. |
| Veronika |
Rodová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
91. |
| Lenka |
Koucká |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
92. |
| Zuzana |
Gattnarová |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Martina |
Hilbertová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Ivana |
Hordějčuková (Veverková) |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Martina |
Janečková |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Markéta |
Jirgesová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Lenka |
Krojidlová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Miroslava |
Landová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
92. |
| Martina |
Putnová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
92. |
| Lenka |
Roudnická |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |