Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
50. |
| Dominik |
Hloušek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Luboš |
Hrazdír |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Jan |
Hruška |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Štěpán |
Chládek |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Matěj |
Kalousek |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Volodymyr |
Kobernyk |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| David |
Krečmer |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Jan |
Křesálek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
8 |
50. |
| Jan |
Kyzek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
50. |
| Igor |
Laštůvka |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| František |
Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Matouš |
Motyčka |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Trung Duc |
Nguyen |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Martin |
Pech |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Vojtěch |
Petržel |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Vojtěch |
Pitoňák |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
50. |
| Vojtěch |
Procházka |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Pavel |
Průša |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
50. |
| Jonáš |
Rybák |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Vojtěch |
Rychtecký |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Adam |
Říha |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Sebastián |
Smetana |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Daniel |
Stránský |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Michal |
Škaryd |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Jakub |
Štampfer |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Přemysl |
Vondrák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Petr |
Zapletal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50. |
| Lukáš |
Živnůstka |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
229. |
| Marcel |
Malý |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
229. |
| Jan |
Najsar |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
7 |
229. |
| Jakub |
Pochman |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
229. |
| Jakub |
Richter |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
7 |
229. |
| Patrik |
Vaverka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
234. |
| Jakub |
Boublík |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Dominik |
Ernest |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Lukáš |
Ešner |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Vojtěch |
Grambal |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Prokop |
Jelínek |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Michal |
Kasal |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Tomáš |
Krečmer |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Maxmilián |
Křeček |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Vojtěch |
Kuchyňa |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Tomáš |
Machota |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Petr |
Marek |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Ondřej |
Novák |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Nikolas |
Olšavský |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Andrey |
Privratskiy |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
234. |
| Samuel |
Rataj |
Kobra Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Jan |
Ruth |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
234. |
| Erik |
Slatinský |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |