Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
4900. |
| Tomáš |
Snětivý |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Klára |
Stratilová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Marek |
Suchý |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Žaneta |
Šindelářová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
30 |
4900. |
| Richard |
Škopek |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Martin |
Škuta |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
30 |
4900. |
| Milan |
Šoltys |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
30 |
4900. |
| Zuzana |
Štěchová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
30 |
4900. |
| Jaromír |
Švenda |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
30 |
4900. |
| Jiří |
Trunec |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Dominik |
Tříska |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Eva |
Tušová |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Šimon Ondřej |
Vejvoda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Lucie |
Venclíková |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
4900. |
| Dan |
Vyhlídal |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
30 |
3216. |
| Lukáš |
Dostál |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
29 |
3216. |
| Hung |
Hoang Ngoc |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Matouš |
Chalupa |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Amálie |
Malečková |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| David |
Meixner |
Karate Silesia Opava |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
29 |
3216. |
| Norbert |
Nídl |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Vojtěch |
Novák |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Daniela |
Pekuniaková |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Dominika |
Prokopcová |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Denisa |
Ramsaidlová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
29 |
3216. |
| Eliška |
Skřivánková |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
29 |
3216. |
| Sebastián |
Smetana |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
29 |
3216. |
| Michaela |
Wagnerová |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
3229. |
| Sofia |
Axmanová |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Jan |
Babák |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Terezie |
Bartošová |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Lukáš |
Bastyan |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
28 |
3229. |
| David |
Bednář |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Jana |
Bělicová |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Aneta |
Bidrmanová |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Tomáš |
Bortel |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Karel |
Boura |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Pavel |
Daňko |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Tomáš |
David |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Eliška |
Donátová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Štěpán |
Dvořák |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Tereza |
Fabianová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Ondřej |
Fedorčák |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Jakub |
Felkl |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Jakub |
Ferad |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
28 |
3229. |
| Michaela |
Glosová |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Adam |
Grabovski |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
28 |
3229. |
| Daniel |
Hála |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
28 |
3229. |
| Jan |
Hanusek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28 |
3229. |
| Tereza |
Hanzlíková |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
28 |