Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
2005. |
| Marek |
Bejtic |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
6 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
155 |
2005. |
| Eliška |
Klementová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
155 |
2005. |
| Martin |
Müller |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
3 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
155 |
2005. |
| Dan |
Syrový |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
155 |
2005. |
| Jan |
Žižka |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
155 |
1256. |
| Jakub |
Matlocha |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
1256. |
| Katarína |
Planá |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
9 |
3 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
154 |
1256. |
| Natálie |
Pokorná |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
154 |
1259. |
| Jan |
Havlíček |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
153 |
1259. |
| Jana |
Vacinová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
153 |
1261. |
| Jakub |
Bancíř |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| Martin |
Brejcha |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| Kristián |
Kučera |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
152 |
1261. |
| Leona |
Marková |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| Vladimír |
Nový |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
152 |
1261. |
| Jan |
Paulík |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| David |
Plaček |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| Eva |
Skalová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
1261. |
| Oleksandr |
Smolyarov |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
152 |
1261. |
| Petr |
Svoboda |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
152 |
1271. |
| Berenika |
Koblihová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
151 |
1271. |
| Štěpánka |
Krejčí |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
151 |
1271. |
| Dorota |
Pavelková |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
11 |
|
151 |
1271. |
| Filip |
Ručka |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
151 |
1271. |
| Filip |
Tojšl |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
151 |
1271. |
| Miroslav |
Ziegler |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
151 |
1277. |
| František |
Bauer |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
150 |
1277. |
| Veronika |
Čmielová |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
9 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
150 |
1277. |
| Matěj |
Hulík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
150 |
1277. |
| Štěpán |
Chvátal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
2 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
150 |
1277. |
| Lucie |
Köppelová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
150 |
1277. |
| Štěpán |
Rychtera |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
150 |
1277. |
| Adéla |
Šantrochová |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
150 |
1284. |
| Anežka |
Čepičková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
149 |
1284. |
| Aneta |
Doffková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
3 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
149 |
1284. |
| Tereza |
Jánová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
149 |
1284. |
| Jan |
Kopsa |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
149 |
1284. |
| Daniela |
Kulhánková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
149 |
1284. |
| Agáta |
Nováková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
149 |
1290. |
| Marek |
Beránek |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
1290. |
| Lenka |
Bourová |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
1290. |
| Filip |
Dolíška |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
9 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
148 |
1290. |
| Adéla |
Filipová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
5 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
148 |
1290. |
| Soňa |
Hejduková |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
7 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
148 |
1290. |
| Kristýna |
Ondráčková |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
148 |
1290. |
| Lukáš |
Růžička |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
10 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
148 |
1290. |
| Jaroslav |
Zvánovec |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
148 |
1298. |
| Ondřej |
Čermák |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
9 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
147 |
1298. |
| Kryštof |
Kosař |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
147 |
1298. |
| Eliška |
Svobodová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |