KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Equipes et leurs succès:

Equipe
POL Inowrocławski KSK (POL)
ITA A.S.D. Machintosh Club (ITA)
ITA A.S.D. Master Milano
FRA AASS Karate
ITA Accademia Arti Marzia (ITA)
ITA Accademia Arti Marziali Venezia
ITA Accademia Karate Goju Ryu Marsciano
EGY Ahly Club (EGY)
TUR Akbulut Genclik Karate Spor
ALG Algeria
SCO All Styles (SCO)
ENG AMA
GRB AMA (GRB)
ENG AMSHIN
POL Andrex Elbląg (POL)
HUN Arashi Sportsclub (HUN)
UKR Arey Lviv (UKR)
ARG Argentina
SVK Arkádia Galanta (SVK)
RUS Arzamas (RUS)
ITA ASD Dokko Do (ITA)
ITA ASDK Scuola Karate (ITA)
ITA ASI Karate Veneto (ITA)
AUT ASKÖ Karate Kara
AUT ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
POL Atemi Warszawa (POL)
AUS Australia
AUT Austria
AZE Azerbaijan
POL AZS Wroclaw (POL)
LAT Baltijas Karate Club (LAT)
GER Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg (GER)
GER Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER)
BLR Belarus
BEL Belgium
SRB Belgrade K.F. (SRB)
BEN Benin
GER Berliner Karate Verband (GER)
UKR BIH Fight Lviv (UKR)
BIH Bihac (BIH)
ENG BKA
ENG BKO (ENG)
POL Bodaikan Szczecin (POL)
TUR Bodrum Spor (TUR)
POL Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. (POL)
ISR Boris Dojo (ISR)
BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina
BWA Botswana
BRA Brazil
GER Budo Dojo Rastede
FRA Budokan Karate Orléan (FRA)
NED Budoschool Ton Neuhaus (NED)
NED Budosport Heerlenban
MNE Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
BUL Bulgaria
POL Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz (POL)
GER Bushido Alfeld (GER)
GER Bushido Bad Bramstedt (GER)
GER Bushido Bonn (GER)
GER Bushido Waltershausen
CMR Cameroon
CAN Canada
ITA CASK (ITA)
ITA Centro Karate Riccione (ITA)
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA)
ESP Club Karate Hospitalet Infant
ROM Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie (ROM)
SVK CMK Banská Bystrica (SVK)
COL Columbia
COS Costa Rica
CRO Croatia
SCO CSKA (SCO)
ITA CSKS Alcamo (ITA)
ITA CSKS Catania
ITA CTR Lombardia (ITA)
CUB Cuba
CYP Cyprus
BEL De Valkaartoost (BEL)
DEN Denmark
TUR Dogukan Karate Do İhtisas Spor Kulu
DOM Dominican Republic
UKR Donetskaya oblast
HUN Dynamic KSE Budapest (HUN)
BLR Dynamo Belarus
ECU Ecuador
EGY Egypt
ENG EKKA Caribbean (ENG)
ENG EKKA Mick Blackwell (ENG)
SLV El Salvador
ENG England
ENG England Karate Kan
GER ESV München Ost.
ESP Federación Karate Comunidad Valenci
BEL Federation Francophone (BEL)
BIH Ferhat D. Feri (BIH)
POL Fighter Suchy Las (POL)
FIN Finland
LUX FLAM (LUX)
FRA Fonteney Karate Shotokan (FRA)
SAR Fourways Martial Arts
FRA France
NED Funakoshi (NED)
POL Funakoshi Kędzierzyn Koźle (POL)
BEL G.F.K.
GAB Gabon
GEO Georgia
GER Germany
IRI Ghaem Iran
GHA Ghana
IRE Glasnevin (IRE)
ITA GLC Italia
HUN Goju-Kai Budapest (HUN)
AUT Gojukan Brunn
POL Gokken Chawaszczyna
SLO Gornaja Radgona (SLO)
GRB Great Britain
GRE Greece
GUA Guatemala
GER Hamburger Karate Verband
POL Harasuto Karate Klub (POL)
CRO Hercegovina Zagreb
GER Hessischer Fachverband Karate
HND Honduras
HKG Hong Kong
CRO Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HUN Hungarian JKA Team
HUN Hungary
CRO Champion (CRO)
UKR Champion (UKR)
BEL Champions Club (BEL)
CHL Chile
ROM Chimia Valce (ROM)
NED Choku Gym Zaandam (NED)
FRA IKC Lyon (FRA)
BIH Ilidza (BIH)
IND India
INA Indonesia
IRI Iran
DEN Ishoj Karate (DEN)
ISR Israel
TUR İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor
ROM Italo Bucaresti
ITA Italy
NED Itosu
JPN Japan
UKR JKAWF (UKR)
JOR Jordan
GER Judokan Frankfurt (GER)
POL Kaisho Białystok (POL)
POL Kaisho Karate (POL)
ENG Kaizen (ENG)
ENG Kaizen Central (ENG)
POL Kamikaze Gryfino (POL)
POL Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL)
ITA Karate Advanced Pordenone (ITA)
ALB Karate club Horbourg (FRA)
MKD Karate Club Metalurg (MKD)
ITA Karate Club Senigallia (ITA)
CRO Karate Club Virovitica (CRO)
SUI Karate Do Brugg
ITA Karate Do Noventa
SVK Karate Kachi Nitra (SVK)
SCO Karate Kai
SLO Karate Klub Kranj (SLO)
SVK Karate Klub Zvolen (SVK)
ITA Karate Project Borgoricco
ITA Karate Tombolo
AUT Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau
AUT Karate Union Walserfeld
AUT Karate Vorarlberg
AUT Karate-do Wels
SUI Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI)
SUI Karateschule Sursee (SUI)
SVK Katsudo Sabinov (SVK)
UKR Kayten (UKR)
KAZ Kazakhstan
FRA KC de Villepinte et Omnisports (FRA
AUT KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn
AUT KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld (AUT)
GER KD Kempen (GER)
GER KD Lich
GER KD Straubing
ENG Ken Bu Kan (ENG)
GER KEN Budo Heilingenstadt (GER)
ENG Ken Yu Kai (Sale Dojo) (ENG)
GER KJC Ravensburg (GER)
CRO KK Croatia
SVK KK Ekonóm Trenčín
SVK KK Farmex Nitra (SVK)
POL KK Champion Team (POL)
CRO KK Jastreb (CRO)
SVK KK Kretovič Košice (SVK)
BIH KK Ljubuški
SLO KK Lovrenc (SLO)
CRO KK Mars (CRO)
CRO KK Osijek (CRO)
CRO KK Polet Zagreb (CRO)
CRO KK Rab-Enpi
CRO KK Ronin (CRO)
CRO KK Samobor Anindol (CRO)
SVK KK Shisei Trnava
POL KK Shobuken Łódź (POL)
SLO KK Shotokan Valenje (SLO)
SLO KK Shotokan Valenje (SLO)
CRO KK Slavonski Brod (CRO)
SVK KK Spartak Myjawa (SVK)
SVK KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK)
CRO KK Tempo Zagreb (CRO)
CRO KK Tigar Sisak (CRO)
SVK KK Topoľčany
SLO KK Trbovlje (SLO)
SVK KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK KK Trstená (SVK)
SVK KK Žilina (SVK)
POL KKS Tora Legnica (POL)
ENG KMAC
DEN Kofukan (DEN)
SCO Kokusai (SCO)
KOR Korea
KOS Kosovo
POL Kozminski Karate Klub (POL)
POL KS Krotosz Krotoszyn
POL KS Olimp Łódź
POL KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL)
POL KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL)
POL Kumade Łódź (POL)
SVK Kumade Topoľčany (SVK)
KUW Kuwait
GER KV Baden Württemberg (GER)
GER KV Hessen
GER KV Limburg (GER)
GER KV Niedersachsen
GER KV Sachsen - Anhalt (GER)
GER KV Thüringer (GER)
LAT Latvia
CRO Lav Pula
FRA Levallois sporting club (FRA)
LBY Libya
FRA Ligue 93 Karate
FRA Ligue de Bourgogne
CRO Lošinj (CRO)
POL LUKS Karate Goleniów (POL)
LUX Luxemburg
AUT LZ Steiermark
POL LZS Polonia-Torakan (POL)
POL ŁKKS Łódź (POL)
MAC Macau
MKD Macedonia
SWE Malave Karate-do Stockholm (SWE)
MAS Malaysia
MLI Mali
MAL Malta
MAR Marocco
SCO Meadowbank (SCO)
MEX Mexico
NOR Mizuchi Karate Team (NOR)
CRO Mladost Ivanic Grad (CRO)
BIH Mladost Vitez (BIH)
MNE Montenegro
RUS Moscow Region Klin Lider (RUS)
MOZ Mozambique
SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK)
NED Nauwelaerts (NED)
NED Netherlands
NAT Netherlands Antilles
SUI Neuchâtel Karaté Do (SUI)
NZL New Zealand
NIC Nicaragua
POL Nidan Zawadzkie (POL)
NGA Nigeria
UKR Nika (UKR)
ITA Nippon Club Palazzolo
ENG Northern England Karate Squad
NOR Norway
RUS Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federat
GER Oberbayern Germany
UKR Odessa LK (UKR)
RUS Olymp (RUS)
IRE ONAKAI (IRE)
AUT OÖLV Karate (AUT)
POL OZK Łódź (POL)
PAK Pakistan
PAN Panama
UKR PCMA Union (UKR)
ITA Pegaso Gambassi (ITA)
CHN People's Republic of China
PER Peru
POL PKK Pleszew (POL)
POL Poland
POR Portugal
CRO Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka
ITA Puglia (ITA)
SVK Rapid Bratislava
ENG Regonal Karate
GER Rheinland Pfälzischer KV
GER RKV
ROM Romania
MNE Rozaje (MNE)
ENG RSK Roding (ENG)
RUS RUKO Kaliningrad (RUS)
RUS Russia
POL Sakura Rumia (POL)
AUT Salzburger Karateverband (AUT)
POL Samuraj Szczecin (POL)
BIH Saniteks (BIH)
GER Sankaku Meimsheim (GER)
SAU Saudi Arabia
GER SC Banzai Berlin (GER)
POL Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu (POL
SCO Scotland
GER Sei Wa Kai Team (GER)
GER Seishinkai Jena (GER)
SLO Selnica ob Dravi (SLO)
UKR Sen-bin karate Kiev
SEN Senegal
HUN Senshi KC (HUN)
SRB Serbia
SCG Serbia & Montenegro
ENG Shikon (ENG)
ENG Shindo Kai
ISR Shindokan Karate (ISR)
UKR Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR)
ITA Shorin Karate-Do Team Segrate (ITA)
AUT Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünst
SLO Shotokan KK Muha Špela (SLO)
POL Shotokan Krapkowice (POL)
AUT Shotokan Salzburg
ENG Shuhari Kai
ESP Shuriyama (ESP)
RUS Siberan Karate League
SIN Singapore
FRA SKB Epinay Sous Senart (FRA)
SCO SKF
DEN SKIF - DK (DEN)
CRO Slavko Krivski Termal (CRO)
SVK Slovakia
SLO Slovenia
CRO Sokol Split (CRO)
DEN Solrod Karate Klub (DEN)
SAR South Africa
RUS Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS)
ESP Spain
GRE Spartan Warriors (GRE)
ITA Spazio Sport
EST Sportclub EDU-DO (EST)
DEN Sportkarate (DEN)
NED Sportschool Snel
NED Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk
AUT Sportunion Schwanenstadt
GER SPVGG Höhenkirchen
LKA Sri Lanka
ENG SSKA London (ENG)
CRO Stenjevec (CRO)
CRO Stijena (CRO)
IRE Strabane (IRE)
POL Swarzędzki Klub Karate-Do (POL)
SWE Sweden
SWE Sweden Inoue-na Shito-Ryu
SUI Switzerland
SLO ŠD Gorica (SLO)
SVK ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa (SVK)
SVK ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK ŠKP PŠ Košice
SVK ŠŠK Bratislava
SVK ŠŠK Prievidza
NED Tadashi-do Rotterdam (NED)
TAI Taiwan
SCO Takeda (SCO)
LAT TAN (LAT)
POL Tczewski Klub Karate-do
UKR Team Lviv (UKR)
SWE Tensho (SWE)
THA Thailand
SLO Tiger Velenje (SLO)
ENG Toyakwai
AUT Traditional karate Sportverein
TUN Tunisia
TUR Turkey
GER TuS St. Arnold
BIH Tuzla Sinbra (BIH)
AUT UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten
UKR Ukraine
UKR Ukrainian Team (UKR)
POL UKS Rensei Borzęcin (POL)
POL UKS Shodan Zduny (POL)
BEL Union Karate Sportive Leuze (BEL)
AUT Union Karateclub Grieskirchen
UKR Union Lviv (UKR)
UAE United Arab Emirates
NED Unity 99
USA USA
RUS Uspekh Novosibirsk (RUS)
GER USV Erfurt (GER)
AUT USV Wals-Laschensky
WAL Vale Karate
NED van Hellemond Sport (NED)
VEN Venezuela
ITA Vestina Karate Club (ITA)
VIE Vietnam
BEL Vlaamse Karate Federatie (BEL)
SRB Vojvodina (SRB)
NED VT Kempen (NED)
CRO Vukovar 91 (CRO)
HUN Wado SE (HUN)
WKF
WAL WKGB (WAL)
ISR WSKF (ISR)
ENG Yamaguchi Goju-Kai (ENG)
YUG Yugoslavia
CRO Zagrebački Karate Savez (CRO)
POL Zarzewie Prudnik (POL)
SVK ZZO Čadca