KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Summer olympic games for children 2007 - 23.06.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 80
Clubs on medal positions 21
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.73%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 64x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jan Konvalinka BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Carmen Beshirová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Zuzana Kůtová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Konvalinka BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Klíma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Lukáš Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print