KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Silesia Cup 2005 - 19.11.2005

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry
Competitors 168
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.09%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 22x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Mikuláš Toman Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Bystroň TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Radek Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Stanislav Jati Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Veronika Lušovská Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lucia Hajdúchová KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Natálie Hrazdírová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Petra Kissimonyiová KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Kristýna Malá TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Michal Gattnar Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Barvík TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Halaška Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Markéta Mazurová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Andrea Vavrdová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Denisa Sládková TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Nikola Šušková TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Beitelová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Kostka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Ester Doláková Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Dobrozemská Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Piotr Szymala Poland POL POL
2. kata male Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Szymala KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kata female
1. kata female Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
2. kata female Tereza Folovská Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Ippon team CZE CZE
2. kata team male 16-17 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Bárta Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Loučný Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Alex Šeffer SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Andrej Bocán KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Róbert Kollárovič KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Juraj Kvoček KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Sebastian Zawiński KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Adam Kraina Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Kuric DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Masnička SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Valčík Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Bio-Sounon Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Kožušník Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Rýc-Bednář Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Štamko Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Horák TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Frederik Hornáček KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Karolina Karolak KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristýna Malá TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Hedvičíková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sara Heczko KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Natalia Suchy KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Markéta Mazurová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Novotný VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Gazik KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Zažirej Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Dalibor Janošec Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Marek Kostka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dalibor Janošec Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zuzana Gattnarová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Eliška Dobrozemská Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Martina Kokyová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jakub Kouřil Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Václav Macháň Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Rafai Kareta KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Marcin Hurycz KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Vladimír Kuchařík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Barbara Karch KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite female -60kg Katarzyna Nawrat KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Olga Hozová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Jana Riplová Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Olga Hozová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Jana Riplová Atara Ostrava CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
26.10.2013
10.11.2012
Silesia Cup 2011 29.10.2011
30.10.2010
Silesia Cup 2009 07.11.2009
Silesia Cup 2008 08.11.2008
Silesia Cup 2007 10.11.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print