KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2006 - 07.10.2006

City Rychnov nad Kněžnou (CZE)
Country Czech republic
Organizer Sokol Vamberk
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 25x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata male -11 years Grzegorz Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata male -11 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Patryk Szarek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Liana Ponyová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Florentyna Grenda KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Aljaž Vesenjak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kata male 12-13 years Krystian Malecki KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Mateusz Kaczka KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Jagoda Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Flaškarová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Timotej Umek Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata male 14-15 years Ziga Rozina KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kata male 14-15 years Bartłomiej Barański KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata male 14-15 years Karol Remisz KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Patrycja Bensz KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Katarzyna Pfajfer KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Adrian Kubiak KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
2. kata male 16-17 years Dawid Wojczyk KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Maciej Misiak KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Maciej Piesyk KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alicja Krymovska UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata female 16-17 years Magdalena Mazajczyk UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Silwia Belza UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Nina Posebal KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Gábor Olle Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kata male 18-20 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Damian Banach KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans -47 years
1. kata male veterans -47 years Jaroslaw Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata male veterans -47 years Bohumil Husák Karate Fitness Řepy CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans -47 years Jiří Dvořák Karate Fitness Řepy CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans -47 years Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata male veterans +47 years
1. kata male veterans +47 years Ladislav Lux Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans +47 years Stanislaw Nowiski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata male veterans +47 years Ryszard Kliszewski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KK Trbovlje (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team male 14-15 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female 16-17 years KK Trbovlje (SLO) SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Boris Nevrly Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mikolaj Nalewajko KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Hála Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Miloslav Hladík Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Caklová Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Aljaž Vesenjak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Artur Kujawski KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Fryderyk Grenda KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Mateusz Kaczka KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Mateusz Konarski KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Jagoda Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Dawid Nalewajko KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Timotej Umek Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Mateusz Gmyrek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Dariusz Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Karol Remisz KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tamara Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Dagmar Smolová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Adrian Kubiak KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Maciej Piesyk KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robert Zilizi Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Milan Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Maciej Misiak KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Dawid Wojczyk KS Krotosz Krotoszyn POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tomáš Chalupník Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Tamara Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jelena Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Magdalena Mazajczyk UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Silwia Belza UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Alicja Krymovska UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Damian Banach KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Muladi Sokol Vítkovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jan Haněl TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Kristián Czuczor Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Chalupník Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tomáš Braun Sokol Vítkovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Jelena Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Tamara Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Pavla Šimková TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Satrapa Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jan Haněl TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Lukáš Muladi Sokol Vítkovice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jiří Krütta Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg František Doleček Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Boček T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Petr Mareš Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jan Matoušek Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Evžen Šopa Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Petr Muladi Sokol Vítkovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Boček T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Trunec Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Lucie Paulišová T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Jelena Uroševič Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Alena Bajerová Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavla Šimková TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Valerija Lukani Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female +60kg Eliška Oravcová T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Rudolf Oliva Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Stanislaw Nowiski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jiří Dvořák Karate Fitness Řepy CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite team female 16-17 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Sokol Vítkovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team female Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.10.2020
12.10.2019
29.09.2018
30.09.2017
17.09.2016
26.09.2015
27.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print