KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

OBI Open 2009 - 21.03.2009

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer SC Flair
Competitors 370
Clubs on medal positions 48
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.98%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 42x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Hovorková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Svobodová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Satrapa Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Alex Pavlov Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg René Fišer TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Vedral Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alexandra Ryglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Vítězslav Fronk SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Neuwirthová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladimír Maule SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Holub SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Lanc SKD Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Novák KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Stuchlík Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Kneisslová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Kouba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tadeáš Holý Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Landa Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Jabůrek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Vladimír Hladík Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Graulich TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print