KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2010 - 16.10.2010

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 401
Clubs on medal positions 53
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.31%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 54x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marko Pantelič Postojna SLO SLO
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Matoušek SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Velcová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Jůzová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Zala Kuštrin Postojna SLO SLO
5. kata female 12-13 years Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
7. kata female 12-13 years Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Melina Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 14-15 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Kočtářová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Rusová SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Grzegorz Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Tatjana Nielsen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Thomas Noringris Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata male Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Tatjana Nielsen Denmark DEN DEN
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Željko Puzjak KK Mars CRO CRO
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jadranko Jurjević KK Mars CRO CRO
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Per Bjerring Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Žarko Šenjug KK Mars CRO CRO
7. kata male veterans (+40 years) Stig Ekkert Itosu NED NED
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male KK Mars (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female
1. kata team female Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Viktor Čermák KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Laštovka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Gabriel Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Pavel Hájek KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vít Pokorný Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michal Šťastný Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Seden Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Feriancová KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zozan Mede SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Petrovský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Hannig KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jay De-Winton NKA ENG ENG
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ondřej Johanovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ben Saville NKA ENG ENG
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ben Greenwood NKA ENG ENG
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Barbaros Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Christian Dalgärd Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Kamenský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Oldřich Rubáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Zahálka Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Görsoy Emrullah SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Barbora Haláková SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anežka Ruthová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Matiášová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Rokosová SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stanislav Privitzer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Leutrim Ameti SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patrik Kuthan SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Luděk Soudný SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Fabian Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Novák SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marcin Gibasiewicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Neradílková SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Melina Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Engin Yalcin SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mohamad Hassecic SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Žádný SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ferhat Inci SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Růžička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Háva Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Lipčák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Babor SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jan Abraham SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Natalia Glogowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Mohamad Rabih SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Mikki Ďurta Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Yunis Nassar SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Link Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Petr Klor Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Akif Mehmet Bolat Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Ondřej Novotný SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Josef Sýkora KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Zoubek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Miroslav Heřmánek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Akif Mehmet Bolat Germany GER GER
2. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Novotný SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Bednář TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Duygu Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Barbora Žemličková Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Antonia Huppmann SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female -68kg Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Monika Kohoutová PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Duygu Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Monika Kohoutová PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Danuše Kratochvílová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female MM Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print