KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Krokoyama Cup 2007 - 14.04.2007

City Koblenz
Country Germany
Organizer Rheinland-Pfälzischer Karate Verband e.V.
Competitors 861
Clubs on medal positions 53
Countries on medal positions 12
Classifications 24-16-8


Appraisal of tournament quality:
70.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 126x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Konstantinos Thomos Germany GER GER
2. kata male 12-13 years Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Philip Merkel SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Loic Nevouep Karate Ensho Sen Luxemburg LUX LUX
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Annika Rummel Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
2. kata female 12-13 years Ylana Leijendeckers Netherlands NED NED
3. kata female 12-13 years Denise Rottewert TuS St. Arnold GER GER
3. kata female 12-13 years Diana Sonntag KC Bettembourg LUX LUX
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Maximilian Schwaar Germany GER GER
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Mustafa Astitou G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Isabelle Gawlick Germany GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Lisa Albert Germany GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Jasmine Bleul Germany GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Florian Genau Germany GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Gareth Hains Great Britain ENG ENG
3. kata male 16-17 years Wolf-Peter Mühlhans Budokan Bochum GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata female 16-17 years Franziska Kurz Germany GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Sharon Bletterman Netherlands NED NED
3. kata female 16-17 years Luisa Ziemer KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Yanik Gereon Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kata male 18-20 years Martin Runge KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Roger Bauer Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata male 18-20 years Bart van de Wal Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Caroline Hulliger Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kata female 18-20 years Sarah Wachter Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Justine Hulliger Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata female 18-20 years Hannah Neuser Luxemburg LUX LUX
KUMITE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dennis Lenz Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Keatian Doejaaren Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Romain Pirson G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Luciano Silvestrini SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukas Otterstätter 1. JJJKC Haßloch GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Thomas Wendeler Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vincent Tamagni G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Niels van Mourik Karate Do Smaal NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Rene Schomer KC Puderbach GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Maik van Kleef Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Marciano Dekker Karate Club Alken NED NED
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Alexander Overman Karate Do Pora NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Kevin Linster Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jurian Wanders Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite female 12-13 years - 44kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years - 44kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 12-13 years - 44kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years - 44kg Katharina Kemmet Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years - 44kg Lisa van de Kamp Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Heidi Jay EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Cheyenne van Dijk Karate Do Smaal NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Laura Framba G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maria Gerstenberger Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jessica Merk 1. JJJKC Haßloch GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ina Spröde Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lonneke Meijer Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kimberley Wighert Sportacademie Nauwelaerts de Agé NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Umut Kalayci Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Ryan Jay EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Philipp Heberle KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jens Demetsenaere Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Pavo Coskovic Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Maxim Declerc Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Willi Trautmann KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Kim Alexander Behrendt SSV Nübbel GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg David Pellisier G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Cyril Sollas G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Enrico Semler Bushido Beelitz GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Clint Reurslag Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
kumite female 14-15 years -53kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -53kg Robin Eijkenboom Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years -53kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -53kg Linda Lachmund Germany GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Caroline Müller Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Kaylee van Dijk Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Melanie Ulrich Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Laura Wheeler Kaizen Central ENG ENG
kumite female 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Lisa Ludewig Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Whitney Rose Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Laura Kvasnicová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Pierre Grifnée G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Kujtim Bajrami Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Nikolay Grigorjev Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Gilles Youmour Champions Club BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Falk Kelbassa Nippon Gotha GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vince Gertsen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jonas Martin Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Christoph Reztlaff KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Julien Gauthey Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Steven van der Hoek Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Ilias El Azzouzi BC Hamm-Westen GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Rexhep Goqi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Artur Liebert SKR-Germersheim GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Fabian Kohler KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Gabriel Kaleta Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -54kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -54kg Desireé Christiansen Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -54kg Nikola Bľachová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -54kg Ashley Timmer Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -54kg Caroline Werner Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Linda Portugall Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Simone Becker Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Tina Liermann Jiyu Neumünster GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years +60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Samantha Kretschmar Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Kitty Bakker Budoschool Ton Neuhaus NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Prescillia Greco G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Bľachová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Jana Kanz Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Noah Bitsch Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Jallal Zakhnini G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Shquiprim Salihu Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Matthias Tausch Germany GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Michael Porada Jiyu Neumünster GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Krists Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Wladislaw Gumarow Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Milan Hajdák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Timo Lowinger 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Yannick Piersotte G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 18-20 years +75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Martin Schoppel Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Ikan Jaouad Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Mitchell de Weerd Sportschool Bushido NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Paul Dorenberg Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Yannick Piersotte G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Patrick Bitz KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Martin Schoppel Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years - 54kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years - 54kg Nadine Klietschkowski Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years - 54kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years - 54kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years - 54kg Mira-Marisa Silvestrini Germany GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Anjela Tazidinova Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Claudia Gabrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kerry Gunn Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ebru Koca KSV Wirges e.V. GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Laura Bustian Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lydia Mossel Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Marisa Paduano Germany GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Céline Leon G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Natalia Kartashova Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lindsey Weerdenburg van Hellemond Sport NED NED

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Krokoyama Cup 2012 14.04.2012
Krokoyama Cup 2011 30.04.2011
Krokoyama Cup 2010 10.04.2010
Krokoyama Cup 2009 18.04.2009
Krokoyama Cup 2008 05.04.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print