KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Karate 1 - Istanbul 2011 - 17.09.2011 - 18.09.2011

City Istanbul
Country Turkey
Organizer TKF
Competitors 367
Entries 385
Clubs 102
Countries 39
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
81.82%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 11x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata male Vladimír Míček Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male Mehran Ghorbanalipour Iran IRI IRI
3. kata male Ali Sofuoglu Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata male Metin Sofuoglu İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
5. kata male Mehmet Yakan Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata male Ali Gokhan Alkan Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata male Tze Wai Leong Malaysia MAS MAS
kata female
1. kata female Sandy Scordo France FRA FRA
2. kata female Kazuyo Inoue Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female Randa Atef Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata female Buket Aktas Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata female Gizem Sahin Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata female Meyti Laurence Enoch Flenty Indonesia INA INA
7. kata female Maki Kamada Australia AUS AUS
kata team male
1. kata team male Indonesia INA INA
2. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team male İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor TUR TUR
3. kata team male Moscow Region Klin Lider (RUS) RUS RUS
5. kata team male Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata team male Dogukan Karate Do İhtisas Spor Kulu TUR TUR
kata team female
1. kata team female Indonesia INA INA
2. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team female Turkey TUR TUR
3. kata team female İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor TUR TUR
5. kata team female Netherlands NED NED
KUMITE
kumite female 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Mohamed Gamal Aly Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -60kg Ismail Arapoglu Corlu Gencler Birligi Spor Klubu TUR TUR
3. kumite male -60kg Andrey Aktauov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male -60kg Eyup Guler Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -60kg Sofiane Agoudgil France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Aykut Kaya Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite male -60kg Emir Bicer Alkan Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
7. kumite male -60kg Tamer Mülhim Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Ömer Kemaloglu Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite male -67kg Freddy Ichane France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -67kg Mathieu Cossou France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -67kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -67kg Bayram Ercan Kucukcekmece Karate Ihtisas TUR TUR
5. kumite male -67kg Motuty Yulizar Indonesia INA INA
7. kumite male -67kg Todor Sabev Bulgaria BUL BUL
7. kumite male -67kg Daniel Viveros Ecuador ECU ECU
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Serkan Yagci Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite male -75kg Kenji Grillon France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -75kg Abdourhaman Drame France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -75kg Nabil Kherfi France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Mohammed Hadi Davoud Abadi Farahani Iran IRI IRI
5. kumite male -75kg Yucel Gundogdu İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
7. kumite male -75kg Saeid Farrokhi Iran IRI IRI
7. kumite male -75kg Teagarajan Kunasakaran Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -84kg Tareq Abdesselem Club Arlesien De Karate Do FRA FRA
3. kumite male -84kg Ognen Gruevski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
3. kumite male -84kg Murat Salih Kurnaz İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
5. kumite male -84kg Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -84kg Osman Özmen Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
7. kumite male -84kg Daniel Dutomadio Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -84kg Andreas Muther Austria AUT AUT
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Ibrahim Gary France FRA FRA
2. kumite male +84kg Enes Erkan Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male +84kg Nadir Benaíssa France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Ridvan Kaptan Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male +84kg Lauri Mengel Karateklubi Falco EST EST
5. kumite male +84kg Martin Nestorovski Macedonia MKD MKD
7. kumite male +84kg Samet Develi Susurlukspor TUR TUR
7. kumite male +84kg Michael Chantalou AASS Karate FRA FRA
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -50kg Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female -50kg Asunur Yildirimer Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite female -50kg Hadir Abdelmonem Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female -50kg Elana Ponomareva Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female -50kg Dougmay Camacaro Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite female -50kg Yugneswary Govindasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Lucie Ignace France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -55kg Aya Zeinhom Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -55kg Jacqueline Factos Henao Ecuador ECU ECU
3. kumite female -55kg Natasa Ilievska Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
5. kumite female -55kg Man Sum Ma Hong Kong HKG HKG
5. kumite female -55kg Jessy Makarena Reyes Contreras Chile CHL CHL
7. kumite female -55kg Tamar Melua Alligator GEO GEO
7. kumite female -55kg Anti Fitria Nurhadiy Indonesia INA INA
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -61kg Merve Coban Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female -61kg Tugba Tek Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite female -61kg Golrokh Khalili Canada CAN CAN
5. kumite female -61kg Widyasari Tantri Indonesia INA INA
7. kumite female -61kg Kathryn Campbell Canada CAN CAN
7. kumite female -61kg Kseniia Emelianenko Orel Karat RUS RUS
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Vassiliki Panetsidou Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female -68kg Fatma Alzahraa Reda Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -68kg Meltem Hocaoglu Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female -68kg Lucelia Ribeiro Brazil BRA BRA
5. kumite female -68kg Lydia Mossel Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Asmuruf Yulanda Indonesia INA INA
7. kumite female -68kg Jamalliah Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite female -68kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Eleni Chatziliadou Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female +68kg Olivia Grant Canada CAN CAN
3. kumite female +68kg Jeanis Colzani Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite female +68kg Hüsniye Güler Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
5. kumite female +68kg Mücessem Buse Avcu Davutlar Belediye Spor Klubü TUR TUR
5. kumite female +68kg Yeisy Piña Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite female +68kg Büsra Alkan Alkan Spor Kulübü TUR TUR
7. kumite female +68kg Müge Karamehmetoglu Kaptan Karate Spor Kulubu TUR TUR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Karate 1 Premier League - Jakarta 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Tyumen 2013 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Dordrecht 2013 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2013 19.01.2013-20.01.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Salzburg 2012 08.12.2012-09.12.2012
Karate 1 Premier League - Frankfurt/Hanau 2012 22.09.2012-23.09.2012
Karate 1 Premier League - Istanbul 2012 01.09.2012-02.09.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print