KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Nymburk 2007 - 17.03.2007

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer NED HOCKEY KARATE NYMBURK
Competitors 216
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.22%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 54x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Jelínek Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Dominika Havlíčková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Frolík Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Patrik Kovanda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Radka Štiková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Michal Hrnčíř KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male Karel Krásný SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Nejezchleb KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Novotný Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Mikolášek SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ondřej Pavlík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Štrach SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Juraj Jurčák Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Červenka Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-15 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-15 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-15 years -40kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-15 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-15 years -50kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-15 years -50kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-15 years -50kg Alica Bretschneiderová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-15 years -50kg Iveta Krpátová Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female 12-15 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-15 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-15 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-15 years +50kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-15 years +50kg Michaela Říhová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Aleš Romanovský Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Břenek SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Holý Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Martin Ungrád Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Martin Rethy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Baroch Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jakub Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -65kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Michal Hajduk Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jindřich Pospíšil TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +75kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Michal Beneš Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Mikuláš Záhorec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Paulík Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Beneš Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Sabina Plochová SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print