KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Croatia 2007 - 20.01.2007 - 21.01.2007

City Samobor
Country Croatia
Organizer Samobor Anindol
Competitors 1204
Clubs on medal positions 81
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 18-12-6


Appraisal of tournament quality:
64.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 25x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Jakov Bunjevac Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male -9 years Aldemar Omerovic Rozaje MNE MNE
3. kata male -9 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Zvonimir Špoljarić Mladost Osijek CRO CRO
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Filip Erjavec Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
2. kata male -11 years Benjamin Brechelmaher KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
3. kata male -11 years Dinko Fatkic Bihac BIH BIH
3. kata male -11 years Andrej Kovar Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kata female -9 years Lora Fratric KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kata female -9 years Nola Jandrecic KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female -9 years Doris Pinturič KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Ivana Čolak Vukovar 91 CRO CRO
2. kata female -12 years Marina Glumac Vukovar 91 CRO CRO
3. kata female -12 years Nola Jandrecic KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female -12 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
2. kata male 12-13 years Nino Domitrovic Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Petar Balija KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Adrijano Rajkovic KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Mihaela Kobale Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata female 12-13 years Tomislava Celizić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female 12-13 years Rafaela Alandzak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female 12-13 years Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kata male 14-15 years Juraj Perkovic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Aldin Haurdić KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Haris Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Amanda Stascik Mladost Osijek CRO CRO
2. kata female 14-15 years Dragana Cvijic Tiger Velenje SLO SLO
3. kata female 14-15 years Zrinka Jurendic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female 14-15 years Mihaela Petrovic Croatia CRO CRO
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Vladan Keković Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kata male 16-17 years Darko Mirotic Montenegro MNE MNE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Saša Stefancic Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata female 16-17 years Amanda Stascik Mladost Osijek CRO CRO
3. kata female 16-17 years Ružica Maksimovic KK Potoci MNE MNE
3. kata female 16-17 years Nikolina Nekić Croatia CRO CRO
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Francesco Remoto Friuly ITA ITA
3. kata male Ivan Ermenc Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male Ján Olekšák Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata female Džulijana Popović Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female Biserka Radulović Montenegro MNE MNE
kata team male -9 years
1. kata team male -9 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -9 years Stijena (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -9 years Bihac (BIH) BIH BIH
3. kata team male -9 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years ŠD Gorica (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team male -11 years Bihac (BIH) BIH BIH
3. kata team male -11 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -11 years Mladost Ivanic Grad (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -9 years
1. kata team female -9 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female -9 years Saniteks (BIH) BIH BIH
3. kata team female -9 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -9 years Stijena (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Tuzla Sinbra (BIH) BIH BIH
2. kata team female -11 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -11 years Stijena (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -11 years Slavko Krivski Termal (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Mladost Ivanic Grad (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male 12-13 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 12-13 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 12-13 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Vukovar 91 (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female 12-13 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female 12-13 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female 12-13 years Vukovar 91 (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years Rozaje (MNE) MNE MNE
1. kata team male 14-15 years Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years Tiger Velenje (SLO) SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Darian Lisjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Boris Neverly Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Daniel György Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Luka Lovrić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -12 years -36kg
1. kumite male -12 years -36kg Viktor Kovács Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years -36kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -36kg Marko Blazunaj Ivanec CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -36kg Jan Piltaver Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Enes Garibović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Eugen Kanjir Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Honing Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Filip Kolarec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Anđelo Kvesić Široki BIH BIH
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Božo Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adam Buda Honing Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lovro Tanackovic Podravka CRO CRO
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Anđela Stjepandić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Mirna Drmic Vitez BIH BIH
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Dajana Crnoglavac Tuzla Sinbra BIH BIH
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Blažka Poklić Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Stela Eleonora Soldat Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lora Tušek Medimurje CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Ivana Karan Okit Vodice CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -12 years -42kg
1. kumite female -12 years -42kg Helena Pintarić Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -42kg Minea Spilak Samuraj CRO CRO
kumite female -12 years +42kg
1. kumite female -12 years +42kg Ela Poljak Varaždin CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years +42kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female -12 years +42kg Mara Barbic KK Jarun Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female -12 years +42kg Ana Jelic Široki BIH BIH
kumite male 12-13 years -36kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Matej Devcic Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Matija Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Dominik Kolarič Durdevac CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Damir Kovacic Durdevac CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -41kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Zvonimir Živković Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Faris Zeljkovic Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Marek Berkes Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Marijan Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tin Ciglar Student Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Luka Sakota Široki BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomislav Celić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -48kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Dániel Jurca Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Edi Medved Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Ivan Vuljak Sokol Split CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikola Rendic Sokol Split CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Haris Tahirovic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tin Begic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ajdin Durakovic Saniteks BIH BIH
kumite male 12-13 years -57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Didak Andric Delta Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Marin Zeljkovic Tomanovic Sokol Split CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years +57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Ante Mrvičić B Biograd CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Filip Dimitransinovic Viktorija Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Denis Erent Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Filip Soro Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Valentina Kras Ivanec CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anda Planinic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristina Vucicevic Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Esmeranda Ibrahimpasic Bihac BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lea Bečirovič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Ladic Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tjaša Ristić Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Morena Marinčić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Corina Sculac CBS Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Danka Zorić Zamet CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Damira Sutnjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Nina Nedic Tiger Velenje SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Ines Vinkovic Medimurje CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Ana Bronic Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Mirta Jordanic Student Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -48kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Antonijo Budinščak KK Jastreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Marijan Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Ivan Bilić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Dževad Kozlica Bihac BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years -53kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Leon Kukec Varaždin CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Ivor Hasan Delta Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dino Urem B Biograd CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Karlo Pejić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stjepan Bešenić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Edin Muric Rozaje MNE MNE
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Said Mujadzic Bihac BIH BIH
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Adis Cerimovic Saniteks BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Nikola Balaban Metal Opatija CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Amir Smajic Delta BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years -64kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Ivan Madunovic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Juraj Duris Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Ninaj Reshad Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Nejc Suban ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years -69kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Tomislav Bratko Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Mladen Lovric Dalmacija Cement CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Viktor Cubric Delta Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Emir Semic Bihac BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years +69kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Josip Livada KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Sebastjan Budihna Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Aljoša Orac Hypo SLO SLO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Gergo Szele Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Gabrijela Tusinec KK Bregana CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Hana Kurjakovic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Tea Civrag Sljeme CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Marija Sušac Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Aida Rekic KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Kristina Galic Sokol Split CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jelena Grgac Stijena CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Marija Grgic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Josipa Bilic KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Majda Okanovic Bihac BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Sasa Venek Triglav SLO SLO
kumite female 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Maja Mejdanovic Knin CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Daria Misanovic KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Dijana Mizic Bihac BIH BIH
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Matěj Cula Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Rene Barak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Mario Budimir Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marko Marinovic Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Matija Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Nermin Potur Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Nikola Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Zoran Konevski Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Róbert Hargitay Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Vedran Turkovic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ajdin Memišević Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ivan Stijović Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Branimir Luburic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Nermin Sinanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Dimitrios Margaritopoulos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jelena Milivojčević Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Una Halilagic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Ena Huskić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Suzana Mirković Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Monika Sturman Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ana Dordevic Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Ivana Ljubić Kastav CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tara Okugič Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -60kg Edin Muslic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -60kg Valentin Popa Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szbeni Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Dimitrios Triantafyllis Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male -65kg Dario Svetić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -65kg Konstantin Belozertsev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -65kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Konstantinos Pappas Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male -70kg Goran Lučin Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -70kg Edin Jusufagic KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male -70kg Vladimir Khripunov Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Mensur Cakić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male -75kg Konstantinos Papadopoulos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -75kg Tomislav Rašidagić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Goran Đekić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male -80kg Pero Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -80kg Lukas Grezella Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -80kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Kenan Alikadić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male +80kg Ivan Gorjanc KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male +80kg Spyridon Margaritopoulos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male +80kg Goran Patafta Globus Čakovec CRO CRO
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Kenan Alikadić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male OPEN Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male OPEN Konstantinos Pappas Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Dimitrios Triantafyllis Greece GRE GRE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Maja Jovanović Serbia & Montenegro SCG SCG
2. kumite female -53kg Iva Peternel Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female -53kg Milica Delević Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female -53kg Bianca Ellensohn Austria AUT AUT
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Narandja Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -60kg Mirsada Suljkanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -60kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -60kg Jasmina Kanuric Delta Rijeka CRO CRO
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Dijana Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +60kg Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +60kg Ana-Marija Čelan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +60kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Narandja Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female OPEN Dijana Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female OPEN Maja Jovanović Serbia & Montenegro SCG SCG

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print