KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Karate Cup Open of Youth 2009 - 20.06.2009

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer Slovak Karate Union
Clubs on medal positions 61
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.38%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Martin Korbeľ Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Samuel Bafrnec Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Pavol Bock Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Matúš Krchník KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata male -11 years Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kata male -11 years Dominik Jankech Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Nataša Dolníková KK Nováky SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Zuzana Čepigová KK Bardejov SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Emma Janeková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Emil Klarić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Matej Moržan KK Princ Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Luka Moržan KK Princ Zagreb CRO CRO
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 14-15 years Matej Moržan KK Princ Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Antal KK Revúca SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Péter Pákay Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kata male 14-15 years Emil Klarić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata male 14-15 years Michal Nizner Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Kamil Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Laura Servilová TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
7. kata female 14-15 years Ivana Hatašová KK Revúca SVK SVK
7. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Peter Soóky Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Peter Gálik KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Mihaela Gec KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Košík KK Miyagi Lučenec SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Samuel Kubica ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Peter Foľvarský ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dávid Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vinko Smolčić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tamás Forgács Hungary
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ricard Reinhaus Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Richard Zlatoš Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Piga Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakov Bunjevac Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Fedor KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lora Fratric KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nadezda Lebedeva Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Paula Andričević Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kristína Ducká KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Katarína Setnická Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matúš Remenár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kristián Lux KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tonuzóba Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Maňovský KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matúš Trokšiar Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Samuel Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Brković Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Bence Szekeres Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Marianna Cicmanová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Franciska Vida
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Monika Botťánková Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Martina Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Szabina Báncsó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kamil Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Márk Kendernay Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Alexey Krylov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Róbert Lexmann KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Pákay Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Šestina Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Veselovský CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Miroslav Žbodák Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matúš Andraško Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ivan Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Meňuš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Medviď TJ Strojár Malacky SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Vigário Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ákos Gogh KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Alexander Theis KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tomislav Babić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ivan Kosi Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bruno Marjanović KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daniela Závatzká KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Martina Tančak KK Bregana CRO CRO
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anja Palčić Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Noémi Fodor
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Karin Ďurčanská TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jana Kroupová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Valentina Plejić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bence Brachna Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matej Chrenko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Karlo Pejić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Smik Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marcis Červonikovs Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomislav Stojanović Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Central Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Mirela Delič Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jana Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print