KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Championships 2007 - 04.05.2007 - 06.05.2007

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer EKF, Slovak Karate Union
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 20
Classifications 300-200-100-50-25


Appraisal of tournament quality:
61.89%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 103x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
1. kumite male -80kg Ivan Leal Reglero Spain ESP ESP
1. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite male -60kg Francesco Luca Ortu Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE CZE
1. kata team male Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite team female Spain ESP ESP
1. kata team female Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite male -65kg Yucel Gundogdu Turkiye TUR TUR
1. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite male +80kg Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite team male Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female +60kg Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR TUR
1. kumite male OPEN Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
1. kumite male -70kg Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
1. kumite female -53kg Gülderen Celik Turkey TUR TUR
1. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
1. kumite female OPEN Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -80kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male +80kg Alen Zamlic Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -60kg Ilyas Demir Turkiye TUR TUR
2. kata male Fernando San Jose Bastante Spain ESP ESP
2. kumite team female Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female -60kg Vildan Dogan Turkiye TUR TUR
2. kumite female OPEN Cristina Feo Gomez Spain ESP ESP
2. kumite female -53kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Jessica Buil France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -65kg Ivo Cvetkovski Macedonia MKD MKD
2. kumite team male Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male -70kg Serkan Yagci Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite male -75kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female +60kg Arnela Odžaković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male +80kg Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite team male Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female France FRA FRA
3. kata team male Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite team female Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -60kg Carmen Vicente Cabanas Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite male -70kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg David Luque Camacho Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite female OPEN Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR TUR
3. kata male Lucio Maurino Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +60kg Fanny Clavien Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -53kg Selene Guglielmi Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -65kg Dimitrios Triantafyllis Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Yusuf Baser Turkiye TUR TUR
3. kumite female -60kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kata female Almudena Muñoz Gonzales Spain ESP ESP
3. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
3. kumite female OPEN Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Michelle Saner Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -53kg Muriel Vanderhaeghen Belgium BEL BEL
3. kata team male Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female +60kg Alexia Karypidou Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Cédric Sioussaran France FRA FRA
3. kumite male OPEN Zarko Arsovski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male -65kg B. Ivanov Bulgaria BUL BUL
3. kumite male -80kg Alessandro Nardi Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -70kg Omar Omarov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -75kg M. Gadzhiev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -80kg Dejan Vozlič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male +80kg Fco. Javier Martinez Guzman Spain ESP ESP
3. kata team female Montenegro MNE MNE
5. kumite male -75kg Köksal Cakir Germany GER GER
5. kumite team female Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite team male Spain ESP ESP
5. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata team male Germany GER GER
5. kata team female Germany GER GER
5. kata female Sara Battaglia Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -60kg Petra Narandja Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +80kg Callum Robb Great Britain SCO SCO
5. kata team female Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +80kg Yaser Sahintekin Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -65kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -60kg Ioannis Syllas Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male -70kg Goran Lučin Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female +60kg Jeannine Herrgesell Germany GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
5. kumite team male Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite female -60kg Silvia Sperner Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -80kg Elson Kabashi Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male OPEN Alexander Lang Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -53kg Marilena Rubini Volante Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male -65kg Jukka Koivunen Finland FIN FIN
5. kumite male -60kg Edin Muslic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
5. kumite female OPEN Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata female Kubra Akarsu Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite female +60kg Maja Janković Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -53kg Eudoxia Kosmidou Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male OPEN Nuno Manuel Dias Portugal POR POR
5. kata male Pasi Hirvonen Finland FIN FIN
5. kata male R. Spivak Azerbaijan AZE AZE
5. kumite male -80kg M. Demir Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -70kg Witold Wojciechowski Poland POL POL
7. kata team male Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -60kg Laura Pasqua Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -65kg Mathieu Cossou France FRA FRA
7. kumite male +80kg Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE MNE
7. kumite male OPEN Callum Robb Great Britain SCO SCO
7. kata team female Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male +80kg Marko Luhamaa Estonia EST EST
7. kata team female Poland POL POL
7. kumite team female Poland POL POL
7. kumite female -53kg Biljana Stojović Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite female -53kg Vanessa Ruiz France FRA FRA
7. kumite male -60kg Robert Scott Wales WAL WAL
7. kumite male -70kg David Godfrey Wales WAL WAL
7. kata male Kristian Novak Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Jean-Marc Mayer Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite female +60kg Sabrina Wrann Austria AUT AUT
7. kata female Špela Muha Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female +60kg Špela Muha Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite team female Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male -80kg Islamutdin Eldarouchev Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female OPEN Yasmina Benadda Germany GER GER
7. kata male Łukasz Wolny Poland POL POL
7. kata female Mariska Marques-Steenbeek Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -80kg I. Germanov Bulgaria BUL BUL
7. kumite female -60kg Katarina Strika Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite male -70kg Odyseas Tefkrou Cyprus CYP CYP
7. kumite male -75kg Hunor Vass Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg S. Bezuglov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -60kg Paulo Andre Gonçalves Portugal POR POR
7. kumite male -65kg A. Melnikau Belarus BLR BLR
7. kumite female OPEN A. Stylianou Cyprus CYP CYP

Related contests:

Tournament Date
European Championship 2015 19.03.2015-22.03.2015
European Championship 2014 01.05.2014-04.05.2014
European Championship 2013 09.05.2013-12.05.2013
European Championship 2012 10.05.2012-13.05.2012
European Championship 2011 06.05.2011-08.05.2011
European Championship 2010 07.05.2010-09.05.2010
European Championship 2009 08.05.2009-10.05.2009
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print