KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 - 28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer Club karate Plzeň
Clubs on medal positions 52
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
39.06%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Oguzkhan Khallyyev Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male -11 years Roman Vishnik Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -11 years Alex Marshall Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kata male -11 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nina Hlavačková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Vladanka Avramova Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci MKD MKD
3. kata female -12 years Sarah Noisternigg Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
5. kata female -12 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Yassine Bouchahrouf KC Andenne - Seilles BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Bogárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Alexis Davoine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 14-15 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Ľudmila Bačíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Ogulgerek Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Solomon Rafailov Israel ISR ISR
2. kata male 16-17 years Rami Shamilov Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 16-17 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Jordan Szafranek Shitokai SCO SCO
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Peško Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Caroline Dalgård Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 18-20 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 18-20 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Solomon Rafailov Israel ISR ISR
7. kata male 18-20 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Terryana D Onofrio Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female 18-20 years Valérie Will Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
3. kata female 18-20 years Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata female 18-20 years Rahel Oechslin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Vitaliy Kulyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kata female Stephanie Connel Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kata female Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Terryana D Onofrio Italy ITA ITA
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Vladyslav Momotenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Szölösi Budo Fight HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Kaschny Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marvin Lauber Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Milán Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg František Chudoba Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Maroš Janovčík KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Michal Lysko Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Polina Hurenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Oleksandra Pavlova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eva Kozárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sára Krivdová KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Yassine Bouchahrouf KC Andenne - Seilles BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Kósa Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Steven Beutler Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Bojan Dimov Karate Team Gladiator MKD MKD
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Valentin Leißner Karate-Do Rochlitz GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Vojtěch Boura Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jonathan Paulussen KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Rasmus Victor Mortensen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Vitaliy Karatusha Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Andrej Žigunov KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Hamšíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hirt Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Endrit Pajaziti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Lebid Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mykola Gienov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mike Kjærsgaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dylan Rush Scotland SCO SCO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ivan Yamburenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jonas Richard Friis Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Johnathan Gilmour Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Micsinyei Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Yegor Dzhurynskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikita Grikhovodov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Valentyn Zabara Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bálint Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kyrylo Dzhurynskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavlo Remizov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ogulgerek Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Kuklová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nora Olsen El Caidi Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nina Vorderleitner Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Deniel Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Bálint Kronstein Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Luca Rettenbacher Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Benoît Schmidlin Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Rekhlitskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kevin Korte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tanel Paabo Estonia EST EST
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Anders Frithioff Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg David Esacov Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Réka Emese Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Silva Červená Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Yousra El Masaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katrine Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Sebastian Szalay Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Roman Zhyvko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Valerii Chobotar Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Oleksandr Rozenberg Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Berat Jakupi Karate Club Fati - Gostivar 2 MKD MKD
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lior Ben Aroche Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Amy Connell Scotland SCO SCO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Mie Zillmer Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Daria Lukianchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Michael Dasoul Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg Emil Pavlov Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Christian Olsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male -67kg Rom Gaigy Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -67kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male -67kg Todor Risteski KK Sport 94 - Prilep MKD MKD
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Michael Rothenbühler Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Berat Jakupi Karate Club Fati - Gostivar 2 MKD MKD
2. kumite male -84kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -84kg Basaran Abdülkadir Shogun Memmingen GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male +84kg Mario Trachsel Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Philip Carlsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male +84kg Péter Paksi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male +84kg Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nico Drexel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Petreski KK Sport 94 - Prilep MKD MKD
3. kumite male OPEN Philip Carlsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male OPEN Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Eva Roßner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Melinda Vass Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Amy Connell Scotland SCO SCO
3. kumite female -55kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female -61kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -68kg Iona Frost Meadowbank SCO SCO
3. kumite female -68kg Yasnaia Bruneel Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female +68kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female OPEN Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female OPEN Katarína Kotúčová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print