KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Eastern Bohemia Cup Youth 2008 - 01.03.2008

City Jablonné nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer KCK Team, VčSKe
Clubs on medal positions 12
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.78%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 18x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Lorenc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Roček KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Zdeněk Puš KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Milan Pech Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukáš Bém Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Mlejnek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Hlavatý Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Lorenc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Stibůrek Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Radko Týle Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg František Drahoš Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Vaňatka Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Roček KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Bílek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Rostislav Cáb KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
04.03.2012
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup youth 2009 01.03.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup seniors 2008 19.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print