KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Eastern Bohemia Cup Youth 2007 - 25.02.2007

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Pratr Trutnov, VčSKe
Competitors 120
Clubs on medal positions 11
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.79%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 14x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Viktor Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Novotný Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nela Brožková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kristýna Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Kárská Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Folda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Viktor Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Hlavatý Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Kristýna Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Buchtelík KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Bartoloměj Kováč Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lukáš Vaňatka Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Pavlína Dušková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +60kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +60kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +60kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +60kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Filip Gerlich SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucie Hammerlindlová KK Přelouč CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
04.03.2012
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup youth 2009 01.03.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup seniors 2008 19.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print