KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup up to 13 years - 3.round (North Bohemia) - 04.11.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
46.15%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 13x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jan Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Natália Mikušková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Zuzana Kůtová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years John Novotny Wernigeröder GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Bibiána Havzijiová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Mrkáček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Urban Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Kevin Fard Germany GER GER
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Joshua Robinson NKA ENG ENG
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Turoň KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Róbert Lexmann Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Stanislav Červený KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg František Šafr SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Herzig Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Bibiána Havzijiová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alica Bretschneiderová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alena Vranková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristína Kosecová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Kourková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print