KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Seniors 2009 - 2nd round - 07.02.2009

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry
Clubs on medal positions 17
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.92%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Piotr Szymala Poland CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Šebora ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Andrle TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Andryi Pinkevych SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg David Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Novotná ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Sigmundová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print