KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2010 - 1st round - 16.01.2010

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura Ústí n/L
Competitors 56
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
31.25%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 24x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Link Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg František Cibulka Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Ibl Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Miroslav Pogány TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Martin Engel TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jonáš Frouz SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Filip Dvořáček TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Šolc TJ KARATE Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print