KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Grand Prix 2006 - 30.09.2006 - 01.10.2006

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 51
Countries on medal positions 12
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Martin Turoň KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Marek Fejfárek SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Julien Custinne Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Aimee Sell England ENG ENG
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Sylwia Zwiefka Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Adam Tran KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Andrej Mikuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Vjacheslav Ponomarjov Nika UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Bibiána Havzijiová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Harry Cannon Southern England ENG ENG
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Müller KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lisa Martin KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Reece Taylor Southern England ENG ENG
3. kata male 16-17 years Bart van de Wal Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Luisa Ziemer KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Bart van de Wal Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata male 18-20 years Martin Runge KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Amédéo Alessandro Di Giovanni KIME Seraing BEL BEL
3. kata male 18-20 years Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Anja Lorbeer Bushido Beelitz GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Turoň KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Julien Custinne Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Arturs Keiselis Samuraj Madona LAT LAT
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Yevgenij Popov Nika UKR UKR
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Nikita Aprelenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vladimir Zinovskij Nika UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Chloe Cooper England ENG ENG
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Amy Nichols Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Jessica Day Shindo Kai ENG ENG
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Rhiannon Ireland Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ryan Jay EKKA Caribbean ENG ENG
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mathew Thomas Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vjacheslav Ponomarjov Nika UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vladimir Zinovskij Nika UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Patryk Surma Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Richard Hajdóny CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Heidi Jay EKKA Caribbean ENG ENG
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Garrick Eastwood Shindo Kai ENG ENG
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Adrian Ihnatowicz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jordan Hopkins Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Piotr Kamrowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Mikael Warnier Champions Club BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Mike Bjerregaard Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Alex Sell Shuhari Kai ENG ENG
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Steven van der Hoek Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite female 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Laura Pradelli Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Katharina Jäkel Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Robin Eijkenboom Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +50kg Ashley Timmer Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years +50kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +50kg Nikky Hoornweg Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +50kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pierre Grifnée KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Raphael Piras KC Shin-Nin BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Boris Delhez Tadashi-do Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Narek Matevosjan Taifu Tallin EST EST
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Gilles Youmour Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Boris Delhez Tadashi-do Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Quaassim Hussain BKO ENG ENG
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Kain Keppen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Aleksey Vitoz Nika UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Rhys Edwards Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Anatoliy Gorshkov Nika UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Václav Dovolil KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Nekuda SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ruviëne Mathilda Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Oniell Zuiverloon Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Paul Dorenberg Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg James Steadman England ENG ENG
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anzhelika Terlyuga Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Angelique Meirsman Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Viktória Semaníková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Ivana Dučová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikey Bakker Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Anna Dudziak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Katerina Vanderer Dao Tallin EST EST
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jonathan Thaels KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg David Matevosjan Estonia EST EST
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Nicky Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Ievgenii Melnyk Shogun Karate Kyiv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Antonio Di Giovanni KIME Seraing BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Yannick Piersotte Sei Pai KC BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Pavol Duda CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Leszek Grzenkowicz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Pelnář Budo SC Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Serhiy Chervinskyi Shogun Karate Kyiv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jerome Essabri KC Wallonie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Yevgenij Stepanchuk Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Klemens Ewald Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Philip Carlsen Solrod Karate Klub DEN DEN
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Yevgenij Stepanchuk Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Serhiy Chervinskyi Shogun Karate Kyiv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Angelique Meirsman Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Laura Sticca G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lene Vrijsen Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kirstine Lind Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite team male 18-20 years
1. kumite team male 18-20 years Unity 99 NED NED
2. kumite team male 18-20 years G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite team male 18-20 years Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 18-20 years Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 18-20 years
1. kumite team female 18-20 years Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 18-20 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 18-20 years CMK Banská Bystrica (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 18-20 years Solrod Karate Klub (DEN) DEN DEN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Italian Grand Prix 2007 (Venice Cup) 30.11.2007-02.12.2007
Belgium Grand Prix 2007 04.11.2007
Czech Grand Prix 2007 29.09.2007-30.09.2007
Austrian Grand Prix 2007 21.04.2007-22.04.2007
Irish Grand Prix 2007 31.03.2007-01.04.2007
British Grand Prix 2007 20.01.2007-21.01.2007
Italian Grand Prix 2006 - EGP (Venice Cup) 02.12.2006-03.12.2006
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print