KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Christmas Cup Mlada Boleslav 2007 - 24.11.2007

City Mladá Boleslav
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Competitors 360
Clubs on medal positions 34
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.36%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 268x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu David Šerák Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vendula Málková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Štěpánka Puchernová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Přibyl Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Kuželík SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Harsa TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Jiří Michalec SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-14 years
1. kata male 12-14 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-14 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Dominika Koevová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Nuderová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Rucká USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Linda Vítů Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-14 years
1. kata female 12-14 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-14 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 15-17 years
1. kata male 15-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 15-17 years Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 15-17 years Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 15-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 15-17 years
1. kata female 15-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 15-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Polánka Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Jakešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Diana Králová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Jiří Kejklíček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Petr Zahradník Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-14 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-14 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-14 years -40kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -40kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -40kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-14 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-14 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Václav Kabourek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Jiří Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Viet Nguyen Ngoc SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Jakub Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years -57kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -57kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -57kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years +57kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years +57kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +57kg Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +57kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print