KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budo Nord Open 2007 - 29.06.2007 - 01.07.2007

City Eslöv
Country Sweden
Organizer Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy
Clubs on medal positions 18
Countries on medal positions 20
Classifications 24-16-8


Appraisal of tournament quality:
69.07%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 59x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 7 years
1. kata male 7 years A. Pinhasov Israel ISR ISR
2. kata male 7 years B. Bowers Great Britain GRB GRB
kata male 8 years
1. kata male 8 years G. Nikite Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 8 years S. Tsur Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 8 years S. Boren Finland FIN FIN
3. kata male 8 years P. Olsson Sweden SWE SWE
kata male 9 years
1. kata male 9 years Alexis Davoine Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata male 9 years G. Nikite Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 9 years Kryštof Janeček Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 9 years T. Withers Great Britain GRB GRB
kata male 10 years
1. kata male 10 years Gaëtan Stiel Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata male 10 years Kieran Nunkoo England GRB GRB
3. kata male 10 years Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 10 years Tomáš Mušálek Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 11 years
1. kata male 11 years N. Marton Sweden SWE SWE
2. kata male 11 years Claes Killerich Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 11 years I. Holmqvist Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata male 11 years Reinis Ruza Latvia LAT LAT
kata female 7 years
1. kata female 7 years A. Abdolami Iran IRI IRI
2. kata female 7 years Z. Nikpoor Iran IRI IRI
kata female 8 years
1. kata female 8 years S. Azadmanesh Iran IRI IRI
2. kata female 8 years F. Sadeji Iran IRI IRI
3. kata female 8 years L. Helsted Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 8 years O. Olsson Sweden SWE SWE
kata female 9 years
1. kata female 9 years M. Jazdi Iran IRI IRI
2. kata female 9 years H. Piri Iran IRI IRI
3. kata female 9 years S. Haichen Israel ISR ISR
3. kata female 9 years Tereza Kutrová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female 10 years
1. kata female 10 years Patricie Klapalová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 10 years M. Aghaei Elmi Iran IRI IRI
3. kata female 10 years Michaela Černá Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 10 years H. Ronnebay Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 11 years
1. kata female 11 years N. Golshani Iran IRI IRI
2. kata female 11 years Nea Mänty Finland FIN FIN
3. kata female 11 years F. Afshar Iran IRI IRI
3. kata female 11 years N. Fangase Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 12 years
1. kata male 12 years Martin Antal Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12 years Petr Klein Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 12 years Luděk Soudný Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 12 years Jan Šrettr Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 13 years
1. kata male 13 years Michal Toure Slovakia CZE CZE
2. kata male 13 years A. Mirzayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kata male 13 years Marek Kolář Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 13 years R. Novruzov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
kata female 12 years
1. kata female 12 years A. Schouw Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 12 years Inbal Cohen Israel ISR ISR
3. kata female 12 years Pavla Čížková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 12 years Nadia Otten Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 13 years
1. kata female 13 years D. Balcorová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 13 years J. Mazur Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female 13 years V. Farbohdi Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female 13 years J. Rinse Sweden SWE SWE
kata male 14 years
1. kata male 14 years Jens Demetsenaere Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata male 14 years S. Naghpour Iran IRI IRI
3. kata male 14 years F. Knutsson Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata male 14 years Petr Kouba Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 15 years
1. kata male 15 years Marek Pohanka Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 15 years M. Musayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kata male 15 years Elvin Eyvayov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kata male 15 years A. Kunda Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 14 years
1. kata female 14 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 14 years Monika Smolařová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 14 years I. Munch Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14 years Laura Pradelli Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 15 years
1. kata female 15 years Hunisha Patel Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kata female 15 years L. Helsted Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 15 years R. Benyik Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 15 years Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jesse Enkamp Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata male 16-17 years Cheyne Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Zámečníková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years C. Fager Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lauren Middlehurst Great Britain GRB GRB
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Igor Molnár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years N. Skovso Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years L. Palm Sweden SWE SWE
2. kata female 18-20 years T. Bunhoff Germany GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years A. Brakovic Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female 18-20 years Vera Frenkel Israel ISR ISR
kata male
1. kata male Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male F. Alecu Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata male David Lukášek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male H. Mohandi Iran IRI IRI
kata female
1. kata female Varaporn Poorisrisak Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female C. Fager Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female A. Helström Sweden SWE SWE
kata male veterans (35-40 years)
1. kata male veterans (35-40 years) J. Backtman Sweden SWE SWE
1. kata male veterans (35-40 years) Roman Lysoněk Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (35-40 years) T. Anson Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male veterans (35-40 years) Roman Lysoněk Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (35-40 years) K. Holtz Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male veterans (35-40 years) J. Singh Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata male veterans (35-40 years) Tvatvadis Hungary HUN HUN
kata male veterans (40-45 years)
1. kata male veterans (40-45 years) S. O'Brien Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kata male veterans (40-45 years) Jan Přibyl st. Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male veterans +45 years
1. kata male veterans +45 years P. Andersson Sweden SWE SWE
2. kata male veterans +45 years Karel Kesl Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans +45 years Johanson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male veterans +45 years Petersen Denmark DEN DEN
kata female veterans (35-40 years)
1. kata female veterans (35-40 years) M. Kirkeby Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female veterans (35-40 years) M. Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
kata female veterans (46-50 years)
1. kata female veterans (46-50 years) J. Brunn Denmark DEN DEN
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Sweden SWE SWE
2. kata team male -11 years Israel ISR ISR
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Iran IRI IRI
2. kata team female -11 years Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata team female -11 years Czech republic CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Israel ISR ISR
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Sweden SWE SWE
2. kata team female 12-13 years Israel ISR ISR
3. kata team female 12-13 years Iran IRI IRI
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years Israel ISR ISR
1. kata team male 14-15 years Iran IRI IRI
2. kata team male 14-15 years Iran IRI IRI
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kata team female 16-17 years Iran IRI IRI
kata team male 18-20 years
1. kata team male 18-20 years Great Britain GRB GRB
KUMITE
kumite male 10 years -33kg
1. kumite male 10 years -33kg Alexis Davoine Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male 10 years -33kg Gaëtan Stiel Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 10 years -33kg M. Azzouzi Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 10 years -33kg J. Wilems Belgium BEL BEL
kumite male 10 years -40kg
1. kumite male 10 years -40kg M. Grikhovodov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10 years -40kg Jan Dostál Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10 years -40kg R. Gunn Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 10 years -40kg E. Postel Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 10 years +40kg
1. kumite male 10 years +40kg Pavel Šumbera Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10 years +40kg N. Mazor Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 10 years +40kg Martin Hlavatý Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 11 years -33kg
1. kumite male 11 years -33kg Arturs Keiselis Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 11 years -33kg Moyiz Nicker Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 11 years -33kg E. Nicker Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 11 years -33kg Reinis Ruza Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 11 years -40kg
1. kumite male 11 years -40kg Josef Ludačka Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 11 years -40kg Marian Kulík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 11 years -40kg Marius Dittrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 11 years -40kg Toni Stein Germany GER GER
kumite male 11 years +40kg
1. kumite male 11 years +40kg Claes Killerich Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 11 years +40kg A. Boren Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite male 11 years +40kg A. Elsgaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 11 years +40kg H. Karström Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 10 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10 years -35kg H. Ronnebay Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 10 years -35kg F.S. Dostak Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite female 10 years -35kg S. Haichen Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 10 years -35kg L. Woulfarth Germany GER GER
kumite female 10 years -40kg
1. kumite female 10 years -40kg Hannah Moody Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 10 years -40kg A. Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 10 years -40kg O. Krysko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10 years -40kg Yazdi Iran IRI IRI
kumite female 10 years +40kg
1. kumite female 10 years +40kg Ngolchanyi Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite female 10 years +40kg M. Tlili Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female 10 years +40kg M. Vujic Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 11 years -35kg Kateřina Pechová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 11 years -35kg T. Lundqvist Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 11 years -40kg
1. kumite female 11 years -40kg Nikola Meisnerová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 11 years -40kg A. Sandsjö Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 11 years +40kg
1. kumite female 11 years +40kg M.E. Curcevo Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 11 years +40kg S. Mautong Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 11 years +40kg Lena Erdmann Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 11 years +40kg N. Fanjage Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 12 years -43kg
1. kumite male 12 years -43kg S. Guliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 12 years -43kg Jimmy Čonka Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12 years -43kg M. Merklin Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12 years -43kg Navinkumar Patel England GRB GRB
kumite male 12 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12 years -50kg F. Bruhn Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 12 years -50kg B. Pedersen Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 12 years -50kg Orel Solomon Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 12 years -50kg S. Thomsen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 12 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12 years +50kg Philipp Winkler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 12 years +50kg D. Mazor Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 12 years +50kg C. Gunn Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite male 13 years -43kg
1. kumite male 13 years -43kg R. Novruzov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 13 years -43kg A. Mirazev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 13 years -43kg A.E. Abdelgahar Bahrain BAH BAH
3. kumite male 13 years -43kg P. O'Connor Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 13 years -50kg J. Ronneboy Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 13 years -50kg Martin Rusnák Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years -50kg Jiří Bosák Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 13 years +50kg Matěj Cvrk Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 13 years +50kg Hubert Kocina Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years +50kg Marek Janouch Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years +50kg O. Netser Israel ISR ISR
kumite female 12 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12 years -40kg A. Cohem Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female 12 years -40kg Martina Janečková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12 years -40kg Nadia Otten Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12 years -40kg Piry Iran IRI IRI
kumite female 12 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12 years -45kg Inbal Cohen Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female 12 years -45kg Simona Šedivá Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12 years -45kg S. Lundqvist Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 12 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12 years +45kg Adéla Lehečková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12 years +45kg M. Nagry Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite female 12 years +45kg N. Benabdesalam Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female 12 years +45kg Alica Bretschneiderová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 13 years -40kg H. Piri Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite female 13 years -40kg S. Petersen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 13 years -45kg Philippa Morris Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 13 years -45kg Jessica Moody Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 13 years -45kg M. Ranjbar Iran IRI IRI
kumite female 13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 13 years +45kg Heidi Jay Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 13 years +45kg Lenka Petříková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 13 years +45kg Mohadaseh Aghaei Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite female 13 years +45kg V. Farbohdi Sweden SWE SWE
kumite male 14 years -48kg
1. kumite male 14 years -48kg S. Naghipoor Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male 14 years -48kg Ryan Jay Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 14 years -48kg Petr Kouba Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14 years -48kg Vladimír Pech Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 14 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14 years -55kg M. Moller Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14 years -55kg E. Göguolu Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 14 years -55kg Y. Benabdesalam Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 14 years -55kg Jens Demetsenaere Belgium BEL BEL
kumite male 14 years +55kg
1. kumite male 14 years +55kg Jakub Zoula Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14 years +55kg M. Christensen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14 years +55kg M. Anderson Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 14 years +55kg Adam Tarda Sweden SWE SWE
kumite male 15 years -48kg
1. kumite male 15 years -48kg Marek Pohanka Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15 years -48kg Elvin Eyvayov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 15 years -48kg M. Musayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
kumite male 15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 15 years -55kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 15 years -55kg Max Meister Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 15 years -55kg P. Hansen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 15 years -55kg H. Kruger Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 15 years +55kg
1. kumite male 15 years +55kg Mike Bjerregaard Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 15 years +55kg A. Rezaie Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 15 years +55kg C. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 15 years +55kg A. Lord Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female 14 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14 years -45kg M. Holmes Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 14 years -45kg Tania Kristensen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14 years -45kg Nicol Beláková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14 years -45kg R. Ilaha Azerbaijan AZE AZE
kumite female 14 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14 years -50kg Laura Pradelli Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14 years -50kg I. Munch Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14 years -50kg V. Karström Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female 14 years -50kg H. Muhammadi Iran IRI IRI
kumite female 14 years +50kg
1. kumite female 14 years +50kg D. Grashenko Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 14 years +50kg Kristýna Gabrielová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14 years +50kg Larissa Heath Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 14 years +50kg M. Sakhi Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 15 years +50kg
1. kumite female 15 years +50kg Hunisha Patel Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 15 years +50kg L. Helsted Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 15 years +50kg R. Benyik Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 15 years +50kg Jana Tvrzská Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg A. Salim Dubai DUB DUB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg A. Kulnich Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg D. Schöneich Germany GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Sanan Aliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Kulík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg S. Hoffmann Germany GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Karl Meister Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Mahammad Guliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg O. Binyamini Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg M. Kazalkopi Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg R. Zeyhalov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg A. Burenius Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jonas Emborg Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Matiss Cirullis Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Viliam Križan Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jindřich Ardolf Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Daniel Schuffenhauer Germany GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg A. Gustafsson Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg S. Mazor Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Karl Meister Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Schuffenhauer Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN S. Mazor Israel ISR ISR
kumite female 16-17 years -50kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -50kg Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -50kg Žaneta Noskeová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg J. Kundell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Y. Benabdesalam Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Lydia Holler Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg A. Lloyd Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female 16-17 years +55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg T. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg A. Friend Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Sade-Maria Pirttinen Finland FIN FIN
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN G. Garashenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN T. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Sade-Maria Pirttinen Finland FIN FIN
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg B. Asadi Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg M. Hoffmann Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg I. Guliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg G. Berenjestanaki Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg M. Jonzon Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg A. Ayouhi Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Mikki Ďurta Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg B.V. Keeken Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg H. Al Kaabi Dubai DUB DUB
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg H. Hoegh Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg N. Skovso Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Sadik Sadik Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg G. JJ. Kotze South Africa SAR SAR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg E.R. Rabie South Africa SAR SAR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg T. Walker Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Bleart Amagjekaj Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg S. Pedersen Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Martin Babák Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg S. Arosmith Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg M. Svendsen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN B. Asadi Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Sadik Sadik Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN H. Al Kaabi Dubai DUB DUB
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Bleart Amagjekaj Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg E. Gärdenföre Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg T. Bunhoff Germany GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg A. Strömberg Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg C. Christiansen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kristýna Soukupová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Julia Gromovaja Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Vera Frenkel Israel ISR ISR
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Julia Gromovaja Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Claudia Gabrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Vera Frenkel Israel ISR ISR
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg G. Ismajel Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male -60kg M. Faraji Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male -60kg B. Asadi Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male -60kg S. Galehdareah Iran IRI IRI
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg G. Berenjestanaki Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male -65kg M. Mosharat Dubai DUB DUB
3. kumite male -65kg M. Jonzon Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Kumičík Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg R. Rahagi Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male -70kg S. Istapil Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male -70kg B.V. Keeken Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -70kg R. Ziezio Germany GER GER
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Sadik Sadik Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male -75kg Jabarli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male -75kg A. Azadzadeh Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male -75kg E.R. Rabie South Africa SAR SAR
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Bleart Amagjekaj Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male -80kg S. Sahriati Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male -80kg S. Mutueel Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -80kg J. Vilshammer Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg C. Kutlu Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male +80kg A. Gomez Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male +80kg S. Arosmith Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male +80kg J. Kumedzina Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN R. Babayi Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male OPEN Shrinov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male OPEN M. Mosharat Dubai DUB DUB
3. kumite male OPEN R. Ziezio Germany GER GER
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Heba Aly Salaheldin Dubai DUB DUB
2. kumite female -53kg Gulsah Akdag Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg M. Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female -60kg M. Schaaf Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female -60kg M. Asker Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female -60kg Charlotte Foged Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg T. Yuksel Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female +60kg A. Poddubova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female +60kg H. Almtorp Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female +60kg E. Tlili Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN H. Salah Dubai DUB DUB
2. kumite female OPEN Stephanie Kaup Austria SWE SWE
3. kumite female OPEN Gulsah Akdag Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite female OPEN T. Yuksel Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN Jiří Kábrt Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN R. Smiths Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN Roman Lysoněk Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN R. Svoboda Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN
1. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN René Oerlemans Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN H.L. Sporkslede Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN P. Benyik Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN Vladimír Panýrek Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female veterans (35-40 years) OPEN
1. kumite female veterans (35-40 years) OPEN M. Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female veterans (41-46 years) OPEN
1. kumite female veterans (41-46 years) OPEN E. Tlili Sweden SWE SWE
kumite team male -11 years
1. kumite team male -11 years Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite team male -11 years Germany GER GER
kumite team female -11 years
1. kumite team female -11 years Germany GER GER
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Germany GER GER
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Israel ISR ISR
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Germany GER GER
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Denmark DEN DEN
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Sweden SWE SWE
kumite team male 18-20 years
1. kumite team male 18-20 years Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite team male 18-20 years Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite team female 18-20 years
1. kumite team female 18-20 years Germany GER GER
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite team male Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite team male Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite team male Netherlands NED NED

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Budo Nord Open 2008 27.06.2008-29.06.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print