KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budapest Open 2010 - 25.09.2010 - 26.09.2010

City Budapest
Country Hungary
Clubs on medal positions 60
Countries on medal positions 21
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
68.92%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 37x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 8-9 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Bazarov Babamurat Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 8-9 years Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Michal Šarišský Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Oleksander Antonyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 8-9 years Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 8-9 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Lana Jovanović Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kata female 10-11 years Simona Prpičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Viktória Andrášiová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Emma Janeková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Attila Bartincki Olimpic ROM ROM
3. kata male 12-13 years Balász Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Viktoria Hieber Senshi KC HUN HUN
3. kata female 12-13 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniil Ufimtsev Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Szabolcs Koch Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 14-15 years Laura Servilová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Magdy Allam Alentag EGY EGY
3. kata male Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova KK Nové Zámky SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Longová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Džulijana Popović Postojna SLO SLO
3. kata female Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
KUMITE
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Georgiy Buzmakov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Vadim Zhornyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Illya Bozhenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Konstantin Andreev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Georgiy Karahyaur Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Levente Kovacs Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg David Bajde Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Tomáš Fuzer Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ľuboš Džačovský Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Andrii Zaveryuha Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Volodymyr Atamanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Serafym Sych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dmytro Shumarov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Wojciech Wisniewski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Arina Zolota Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Madalina Stan Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Silvia Zelinková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Anna Vakhovska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Miruna Malanta Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Luna Hamer Medimurje CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Timea Trokšiarová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Veronika Dujavová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Alexandra Hamšíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Dóra Czagány Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Saskia Adamová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Mateja Rumplin KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Vlasák KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Deniel Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg István Benedek Pest-Budai SKC HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Attila Bartincki Olimpic ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Erik Erdész Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +52kg
2. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Iulian Halmai Crisul Negru ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Mohammed Ayoub Palestine PSE PSE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Bence Vásárhelyi Wado SE HUN HUN
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Réka Emese Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Lina Yanevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Ceistabel Costea Crisul Negru ROM ROM
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aicha Baussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Mia Horvat Šarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tímea Pál Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lénárd Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel György Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Viktor Kovács Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Márk Csizmadia Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Norbert Péter Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Yegor Koryagin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Gábor Hárspataki Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Árpád Rusóczky Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ashley Taylor South Africa SAR SAR
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniil Ufimtsev Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Emanuel Stefanescu Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Robert Gerlei Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daryna Tarasyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daniela Závatzká Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kornélia Linkeschová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Shcherbakova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maryna Zelinska Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Szabina Báncsó Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Markus Mannonen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Viktor Csonka Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Norbert Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg László Szakonyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislav Lapa Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oleksandr Stepashko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ádám Virág Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dmytrii Maksymenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Oleksii Obihod Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Attia Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kamila Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lior Ben Aroche Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tatyana Filipova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Olena Ryabova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Yafim Vodkov Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Oleksandr Dojuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Alejandro Mellado Munoz Chile CHL CHL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Shane Moss South Africa SAR SAR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Gabriel Kaleta Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Valtteri Keinänen Finland FIN FIN
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Attia Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aya Mohammed Alentag EGY EGY
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Palásti Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Johanna Hyvarinen Finland FIN FIN
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Radka Lipovská Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Anastasiya Stepashko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Abdulla Dalloul Qatar QAT QAT
2. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite male -60kg Mohamed Rabie Alentag EGY EGY
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Sándor Lengyel Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Firmani Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite male -75kg Róbert Hargitay Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Younus Alaraaj Qatar QAT QAT
3. kumite male -84kg Ivan Drozd Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Nuno Manuel Dias Portugal POR POR
2. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Mauro Moscoso Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite male +84kg Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Natalija Styrchak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -50kg Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Attia Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Loris Afra Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Mirela Hurko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lucelia Ribeiro Brazil BRA BRA
2. kumite female -68kg Claudia Rivas Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Ana-Marija Čelan Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Jana Koribaničová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Mary Louise Jamieson South Africa SAR SAR
3. kumite female +68kg Anastasiya Stepashko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Chile CHL CHL
2. kumite team male Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite team male Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male Hungary HUN HUN
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Goju-Kai Budapest (HUN) HUN HUN
3. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female Chile CHL CHL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print