KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Club: Ukraine

Contest: Harasuto Cup 2012

Firstname Lastname/Team Position Categories Points
Ukraine 2 kata team female -11 years 32
Ukraine 3 kata team male 16
Ukraine 2 kata team male -11 years 32
Ukraine 1 kata team male 12-13 years 48
Ukraine 3 kata team male 12-13 years 16
Ukraine 3 kumite team female 16
Ukraine 3 kumite team male 14-15 years 16
Ukraine 5 kumite team male 14-15 years 8
Ukraine 7 kumite team male 14-15 years 4
Ukraine 1 kumite team male 16-17 years 48
Ukraine 1 kumite team male 48
Volodymyr Alvadzhy 3 kata male 12-13 years 16
Daria Barbytska 3 kata female -9 years 16
Daria Barbytska 1 kumite female 7-9 years -30kg 48
Oksana Bazeliuk 2 kumite female -12 years -34kg 32
Vitaliy Bendyna 2 kumite male -12 years -40kg 32
Sergii Berezniak 7 kumite male OPEN 4
Sergii Bigun 3 kumite male OPEN 16
Sergii Bigun 1 kumite male 18-20 years +78kg 48
Mariia Bogach 5 kumite female +68kg 8
Petro Bogusevych 5 kata male 10-11 years 8
Petro Bogusevych 3 kumite male -12 years -40kg 16
Mykyta Bochkarov 3 kumite male -12 years -40kg 16
Anastasiya Brylko 3 kumite female 16-17 years -48kg 16
Denys Dorosh 5 kumite male -11 years -34kg 8
Oleksandr Dozhuk 2 kumite male -84kg 32
Ivan Drozd 5 kumite male OPEN 8
Maksym Dudak 3 kumite male 14-15 years +70kg 16
Amina Dunyushkina 2 kata female -9 years 32
Amina Dunyushkina 2 kumite female 7-9 years -30kg 32
Vira Fedorchenko 5 kumite female 16-17 years -48kg 8
Oleksandr Firstov 1 kumite male 14-15 years -52kg 48
Anatoliy Glushchenko 7 kumite male 14-15 years -70kg 4
Volodymyr Goloveshko 3 kata male 18-20 years 16
Bogdan Goncharenko 3 kata male 16-17 years 16
Nikita Gryshko 5 kumite male 12-13 years -45kg 8
Ihor Huralsky 5 kumite male 12-13 years -55kg 8
Valeriya Chabanova 5 kata female 14-15 years 8
Valeriya Chabanova 5 kumite female 14-15 years -54kg 8
Andrii Chevgoniuk 2 kata male 10-11 years 32
Mykyta Ianchuk 3 kumite male 14-15 years -52kg 16
Oleg Iastrebov 5 kumite male -84kg 8
Karyna Iziurová 3 kumite female 7-9 years +30kg 16
Oleksandr Kanarskyi 3 kumite male 14-15 years -52kg 16
Oguzkhan Khallyyev 1 kata male 10-11 years 48
Olga Khallyyeva 7 kata female 12-13 years 4
Olga Khallyyeva 3 kumite female 12-13 years -50kg 16
Matviy Kharchenko 5 kumite male 7-9 years -30kg 8
Leonid Khomskyi 1 kumite male 7-9 years +35kg 48
Anastasiia Kim 5 kumite female 12-13 years -50kg 8
Vadym Kolomiiets 2 kumite male -67kg 32
Polina Kondaurova 3 kumite female -12 years -34kg 16
Dmytro Korniychuk 2 kumite male 16-17 years -55kg 32
Oleksandr Kostnikov 5 kumite male OPEN 8
Anna Kreshchenko 1 kata female 14-15 years 48
Anna Kreshchenko 1 kata female 16-17 years 48
Artem Kucharchuk 1 kumite male 14-15 years -63kg 48
Vladislav Lapa 3 kumite male 16-17 years -68kg 16
Vladyslav Lilo 5 kumite male 7-9 years -35kg 8
Konstiantyn Liskovskyi 5 kumite male 14-15 years -52kg 8
Vitalii Logvinenko 3 kumite male 18-20 years +78kg 16
Artem Lustenko 2 kumite male 14-15 years +70kg 32
Mykyta Malyarchuk 5 kata male 12-13 years 8
Igor Martyniuk 5 kumite male -60kg 8
Danyyil Mayyer 2 kumite male 7-9 years -35kg 32
Maksym Mazur 5 kumite male 12-13 years -50kg 8
Halina Melnyk 1 kumite female -61kg 48
Halina Melnyk 1 kumite female 18-20 years -60kg 48
Nikita Meshcheriakov 1 kumite male 7-9 years -35kg 48
Vladyslav Momotenko 3 kata male -9 years 16
Vladyslav Naumets 5 kata male -9 years 8
Alina Nigeruk 3 kata female 10-11 years 16
Alina Nigeruk 1 kumite female -11 years -40kg 48
Sergiy Obukhov 7 kumite male 16-17 years -68kg 4
Ievgenii Ocheredko 3 kumite male -12 years +40kg 16
Viktoria Omelchenko 5 kumite female 12-13 years -50kg 8
Sergii Oshchepkov 7 kumite male -84kg 4
Sergii Oshchepkov 2 kumite male OPEN 32
Marian Paradivskyi 7 kata male 4
Olga Pidvysotska 2 kumite female 12-13 years +50kg 32
Daryna Podvalna 3 kumite female 7-9 years +30kg 16
Maryna Pustovit 5 kumite female -55kg 8
Maksym Rodionov 5 kata male -9 years 8
Yegor Romaniuk 3 kata male 14-15 years 16
Artem Rybalka 7 kumite male 16-17 years -61kg 4
Anton Semchenko 5 kumite male -75kg 8
Artem Sereda 3 kata male 10-11 years 16
Volodymyr Solonka 3 kumite male 7-9 years -35kg 16
Valerii Stepanchuk 3 kumite male OPEN 16
Vitaliy Stepanyak 3 kumite male 16-17 years +76kg 16
Oleg Stetsiv 2 kumite male 7-9 years +35kg 32
Serafym Sych 2 kumite male -12 years +40kg 32
Rami Tsukanov 7 kumite male 14-15 years -52kg 4
Anton Tymchenko 2 kumite male 12-13 years -55kg 32
Nikita Tyukh 5 kata male 14-15 years 8
Nikita Tyukh 3 kata male 12-13 years 16
Ihor Uhnich 5 kumite male -60kg 8
Anna Vakhovska 5 kata female 10-11 years 8
Anastasiya Vanzhura 1 kumite female 16-17 years -53kg 48
Anton Vashchuk 7 kumite male 16-17 years -76kg 4
Ivan Yamburenko 2 kumite male 12-13 years -50kg 32
Tetyana Yashchyshyn 3 kumite female -11 years +40kg 16
Iryna Yashchyshyn 2 kumite female 12-13 years -50kg 32
Valentyn Zabara 5 kumite male 12-13 years +55kg 8
Daniil Zadorozhnyi 5 kumite male 7-9 years -30kg 8
Artem Zhegaluk 2 kumite male 18-20 years -78kg 32
Oleksandr Zhumiga 5 kata male 10-11 years 8
Oleksandr Zhumiga 1 kumite male -11 years -34kg 48
Sum:   2232