KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3896. Jak Vlad Radel Romania ROM 1 16
3896. Puvaneswaran Ramasamy Malaysia MAS 1 16
3896. Joss Richards Kihon Karate WAL 1 16
3896. Catia Rodrigues Madeira MAD 1 16
3896. Lisa Rogers Azami Karate SCO 1 16
3896. Rossano Rubicondi Accademia Karate Goju Ryu Marsciano ITA 2 16
3896. Yüksel Rükiye Choku Gym Zaandam NED 1 16
3896. Reinis Ruza Baltijas Karate Club LAT 1 16
3896. Hafid Sabbar Roubaix Arts Martiaux FRA 1 16
3896. Y.A. Sabry Egypt EGY 1 16
3896. Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 16
3896. Aurelie Sancho KC Wallonie BEL 1 16
3896. Alessia Sanvenero Funakoshi Club La Spezia ITA 1 16
3896. Garik Sargsyan Armenia ARM 1 16
3896. Filippo Scapin ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 16
3896. Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 2 16
3896. Mark Sheridan ONAKAI IRE 1 16
3896. Christopher Shields SASKA ENG 1 16
3896. Manon Schaap Netherlands NED 1 16
3896. Sabrina Schindele Hayashi St. Pölten AUT 1 16
3896. Haakon Schoonjans KC Kachi Ninove BEL 1 16
3896. Heike Schultz TuS St. Arnold GER 1 16
3896. Katharina Schweighart Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe AUT 2 16
3896. Magdalena Schweizer Union Karateclub Grieskirchen AUT 1 16
3896. Mira-Marisa Silvestrini SC Banzai Berlin GER 1 16
3896. Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO 1 16
3896. Matthias Skofitsch Sakura dojo Graz AUT 1 16
3896. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 16
3896. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
3896. Frank Socquet Ronin Leuven BEL 1 16
3896. Miriam Sollie Norway NOR 1 16
3896. Mariangela Sollo Funakoshi Club La Spezia ITA 1 16
3896. Marion Sounier COS Villers Karate FRA 1 16
3896. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
3896. Razvan Stere Italo Bucaresti ROM 1 16
3896. Peter Stiegmaier TUS Spielberg AUT 1 16
3896. Krisztian Szabó Hungary HUN 2 16
3896. Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 16
3896. Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
3896. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 2 16
3896. Antonio Tančak KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 16
3896. Andrew Taylor England ENG 1 16
3896. Marko Tenglovits Hungary HUN 1 16
3896. Elisabeth Thajer UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUT 1 16
3896. Mathew Thomas Welsh Bushi Kai WAL 1 16
3896. Blaž Toplak Slovenia SLO 1 16
3896. Sean Towey Sale Dojo) ENG 2 16
3896. Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
3896. Adam Tran KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK 1 16
3896. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 1 16

Page: 83/96
<< 80 |  81 |  82 | 83 |  84 |  85 |  86 |  87 |  88 |  89 |  90

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament