KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3914. Alen Palackic Sportunion Shuhari Graz AUT 1 16
3914. Katie Pattison Shikon ENG 1 16
3914. Mattia Pavoni Nippon Club Palazzolo ITA 1 16
3914. Jake Peacock Kaizen ENG 1 16
3914. David Pellisier KC Fleurus BEL 1 16
3914. Didier Peret France FRA 1 16
3914. Mark Perin Romania ROM 1 16
3914. Joshua Perry WKGB WAL 1 16
3914. Nora Peters KC Lintgen LUX 1 16
3914. Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 16
3914. Simone Pieber Übersbach AUT 1 16
3914. Anna Pippel KV Brandenburg GER 1 16
3914. Katrin Pitter Übersbach AUT 1 16
3914. Vjacheslav Ponomarjov Nika UKR 2 16
3914. Liam Powell Shikon ENG 1 16
3914. Irene Prando Nippon Club Palazzolo ITA 1 16
3914. Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK 1 16
3914. Agnes Prikrill KC Vas AUT 2 16
3914. Jak Vlad Radel Romania ROM 1 16
3914. Puvaneswaran Ramasamy Malaysia MAS 1 16
3914. Joss Richards Kihon Karate WAL 1 16
3914. Catia Rodrigues Madeira MAD 1 16
3914. Lisa Rogers Azami Karate SCO 1 16
3914. Rossano Rubicondi Accademia Karate Goju Ryu Marsciano ITA 2 16
3914. Yüksel Rükiye Choku Gym Zaandam NED 1 16
3914. Reinis Ruza Baltijas Karate Club LAT 1 16
3914. Hafid Sabbar Roubaix Arts Martiaux FRA 1 16
3914. Y.A. Sabry Egypt EGY 1 16
3914. Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 16
3914. Aurelie Sancho KC Wallonie BEL 1 16
3914. Alessia Sanvenero Funakoshi Club La Spezia ITA 1 16
3914. Garik Sargsyan Armenia ARM 1 16
3914. Filippo Scapin ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 16
3914. Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 2 16
3914. Mark Sheridan ONAKAI IRE 1 16
3914. Christopher Shields SASKA ENG 1 16
3914. Manon Schaap Netherlands NED 1 16
3914. Sabrina Schindele Hayashi St. Pölten AUT 1 16
3914. Haakon Schoonjans KC Kachi Ninove BEL 1 16
3914. Heike Schultz TuS St. Arnold GER 1 16
3914. Katharina Schweighart Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe AUT 2 16
3914. Magdalena Schweizer Union Karateclub Grieskirchen AUT 1 16
3914. Mira-Marisa Silvestrini SC Banzai Berlin GER 1 16
3914. Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO 1 16
3914. Matthias Skofitsch Sakura dojo Graz AUT 1 16
3914. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 16
3914. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
3914. Frank Socquet Ronin Leuven BEL 1 16
3914. Miriam Sollie Norway NOR 1 16
3914. Mariangela Sollo Funakoshi Club La Spezia ITA 1 16

Page: 83/96
<< 80 |  81 |  82 | 83 |  84 |  85 |  86 |  87 |  88 |  89 |  90

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament