KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3256. Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 32
3256. Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 32
3256. Ronald Janssen Kamacho Karate Klub BEL 1 32
3256. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 32
3256. Bernadett Juhász Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN 1 32
3256. Danny Keijer van Hellemond Sport NED 1 32
3256. Mark Kenny Strabane IRE 2 32
3256. Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 32
3256. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 32
3256. Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK 1 1 32
3256. Sander Kums KC Bochelt BEL 1 1 32
3256. Doris Kurz KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld AUT 2 32
3256. Yanaika Kuyper Netherlands NED 1 32
3256. Alana Leonard Sale Dojo) ENG 1 2 32
3256. Jason Lima da Silva Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg LUX 2 32
3256. Joanne Mcleod Meadowbank SCO 1 2 32
3256. Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE 1 1 32
3256. Jenna Montgomerie All Styles SCO 2 32
3256. Tiarnan Moore Newcastle KC NIR 1 32
3256. Glen Mundell Meadowbank SCO 1 2 32
3256. Lilla Munkácsi Hungary HUN 1 32
3256. Michael Murray All Styles SCO 1 1 32
3256. Yohann Narrou France FRA 1 1 32
3256. Rachel Newey KC Andenne - Seilles BEL 2 32
3256. Amy Nichols AMA ENG 2 32
3256. Becky O'Grady Shikon ENG 2 32
3256. Aaron O'Grady Carlow Karate Club IRE 2 32
3256. Latif Owarth BKO ENG 1 32
3256. Esra Ozcan KV Rheinland Pfalz GER 1 32
3256. Pierino Paglierini Federation Francophone BEL 2 32
3256. Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 32
3256. Natasha Paton Vale Karate WAL 3 32
3256. Raphael Petersen Netherlands NED 2 32
3256. Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK 1 32
3256. Corina Popescu Romania ROM 1 1 32
3256. Marioin Quaglio KC Quievrechain FRA 1 32
3256. Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 2 1 32
3256. Kenny Rasmussen Denmark DEN 2 32
3256. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 32
3256. Connor Routh Shikon ENG 2 32
3256. Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 32
3256. Samir Sabotic Luxemburg LUX 1 32
3256. Aurelien Sadocco Karate Jœuf FRA 1 32
3256. Frunze Sargsyan Shorin-Ryu ARM 1 32
3256. Tudor Scheul Italo Bucaresti ROM 1 1 32
3256. Adan Skenderovic Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg LUX 1 32
3256. Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 32
3256. Erik Smaal Karate Do Smaal NED 1 32
3256. Georgina Smart RSK Roding ENG 1 1 32
3256. Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 32

Page: 67/96
<< 60 |  61 |  62 |  63 |  64 |  65 |  66 | 67 |  68 |  69 |  70

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament