KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1199. Manuel Rasero Ruiz Spain ESP 1 1 290
1199. Mirsada Suljkanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 2 2 290
1203. Maja Janković Croatia CRO 1 2 1 285
1203. Stephanie Kaup Austria AUT 1 2 2 2 285
1203. Kateryna Kryva Ukraine UKR 1 1 1 1 285
1203. Edin Muslic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 3 1 285
1203. Emil Pavlov Karate Klub Shtip MKD 2 1 1 285
1203. Biserka Radulović Montenegro MNE 3 1 1 285
1209. Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS 1 1 3 1 282
1209. Samantha Jones Great Britain GRB 3 1 1 1 282
1211. Thomas Bjuring Denmark DEN 1 1 280
1211. Maryia Fursava Belarus BLR 1 1 280
1211. Kosta Pemac Serbia SRB 2 280
1211. Marina Rakovic Montenegro MNE 1 2 280
1211. Rudolfo Rodríguez Venezuela VEN 2 280
1211. Aleksandra Stubleva Bulgaria BUL 1 1 280
1211. Lingling Tang People's Republic of China CHN 2 280
1218. Wladislaw Gumarow Germany GER 1 1 2 1 278
1219. Suzana Mirković Montenegro MNE 1 1 3 275
1219. Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL 2 2 3 3 1 275
1221. Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED 3 1 2 1 1 274
1222. Claudia Nitu Romania ROM 2 1 1 273
1223. Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN 1 4 272
1224. Hanina Berrouba Choku Gym Zaandam NED 1 1 3 2 270
1224. Sina Selter Bunkai Haren GER 1 3 270
1224. Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY 1 1 1 270
1227. Ricardo Giegler Germany GER 2 2 1 268
1227. Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 6 268
1227. Nathalie Sousa Netherlands NED 1 2 268
1230. Benjamin Bäcker KV Baden Württemberg GER 1 2 264
1230. Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN 1 1 2 264
1232. Shiaimaa Abdelaziz Egypt EGY 1 1 260
1232. Juan Carlos Andrade Munoz Mexico MEX 2 260
1232. Ibrahim Khalifa Egypt EGY 2 260
1232. Olga Malofeeva Russia RUS 2 260
1232. Martin Nestorovski Macedonia MKD 1 3 260
1232. Mario Vučić Croatia CRO 1 1 2 260
1238. Francois Muller KCM Debatty BEL 1 1 1 258
1239. Jade Honeywood England ENG 1 3 256
1239. Ana Lenard Croatia CRO 1 3 256
1241. Kim-Nhat Pham Sportschool Venendaal NED 2 2 1 255
1242. Joan-Marie Stadler Austria AUT 1 1 1 1 254
1243. Hannah Baker England ENG 1 1 250
1243. El Mehdi Benrouida Marocco MAR 1 1 250
1243. Marin Brkic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 1 250
1243. Silvia Cardenas Mexico MEX 1 1 1 250
1243. Laura De Frenza Italy ITA 1 2 250
1243. Kati Florjančić Slovenia SLO 1 1 250
1243. Sophia Graf Germany GER 1 1 250
1243. S. Iakymeneko Ukraine UKR 1 1 250

Page: 25/96
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 | 25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament