KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Luca Valdesi Italy ITA 31 5 4 10180
2. Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE 16 2 3 7240
3. Luigi Busà Italy ITA 15 5 7 1 6730
4. Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA 11 7 8 1 5930
5. David Luque Camacho Spain ESP 9 5 8 1 5800
6. Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN 11 4 9 5540
7. Salvatore Loria Italy ITA 9 9 6 5 1 5250
8. Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR 10 2 7 2 5170
9. José Manuel Egea Spain ESP 9 2 5 4900
10. Wayne Otto England ENG 10 4 4800
11. postup Jonathan Horne Germany GER 13 1 5 1 2 4708
12. pokles Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED 7 8 6 1 4670
13. Sari Laine Finland FIN 8 3 7 4500
14. Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR 7 3 6 1 4490
15. Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO 6 7 5 2 1 4265
16. Guus van Mourik Netherlands NED 10 4200
16. Atsuko Wakai Japan JPN 7 4200
18. Alexandre Biamonti France FRA 10 1 3 4100
19. Ryoke Abe Japan JPN 4 4 4000
19. Eva Medveďová Tulejová Rapid Bratislava SVK 12 1 5 4000
21. Diego Davy Vandeschrick KC Le Chardon BEL 6 10 6 1 2 3949
22. Laurance Fischer France FRA 8 5 3620
23. Yuki Mimura Japan JPN 6 3600
23. Myriam Szkudlarek France FRA 2 9 1 3600
25. Kora Knühmann Germany GER 7 2 9 3540
26. Damien Dovy France FRA 6 1 6 1 3530
27. Sara Battaglia Italy ITA 3 5 8 7 3520
28. postup Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 6 2 5 1 3510
29. postup Sandy Scordo France FRA 4 7 3 1 3430
30. pokles Michael Milon France FRA 7 1 3400
31. pokles David Benetello Italy ITA 3 6 5 3380
32. postup Kenji Grillon France FRA 9 2 2 2 3370
33. pokles William Rollé AASS Karate FRA 5 4 6 3360
34. pokles Vic Charles England ENG 4 3 1 3300
35. Mie Nakayama Japan JPN 4 2 3200
35. Gennaro Talarico Italy ITA 4 4 5 3200
37. Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA 4 3 1 3100
37. Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS 4 1 5 3100
37. Ivan Leal Reglero Spain ESP 6 1 4 3100
37. Dario Marchini Italy ITA 6 2 3 3100
41. Seydine Balde France FRA 4 3 4 3000
41. Chiara Stella Bux Italy ITA 3 3 5 3000
41. postup Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA 2 3 14 2 3000
41. pokles Tsuguo Sakamoto Japan JPN 5 3000
41. pokles Molly Samuels England ENG 6 1 1 3000
46. pokles Hoang Ngan Nguyen Vietnam VIE 5 4 2960
47. pokles Konstantinos Papadopoulos Greece GRE 1 3 8 1 2950
48. pokles Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED 9 5 1 4 2 2949
49. pokles Nadine Ziemer Germany GER 7 4 4 2940
50. pokles Elisa Fonseca Au USA USA 4 2 1 1 2930

Page: 1/100
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament