KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
2395. postup Linda Vítů Sport Relax CZE 1 1 12
2395. postup Tomáš Vřeský Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 12
2395. postup Kateřina Weisová SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 12
2395. postup Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
2395. postup Tomáš Záleský ml. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 12
2395. postup Stanislav Zdych SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 12
2395. postup Natálie Žáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
2395. postup Vojtěch Železo TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 12
2559. postup Nikola Bártová Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 11
2559. postup Marcel Dlouhý SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
2559. postup Albert Dosedla Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 11
2559. postup Aljona Drahanová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 11
2559. postup Martin Franěk Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 11
2559. postup Vendula Hrubá KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 2 1 11
2559. postup Tomáš Janeček L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 2 11
2559. postup Richard Marcin Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 11
2559. postup Karolína Placzková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 1 11
2559. postup Daniel Plass SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 11
2559. postup Jakub Richter Sportovní klub Mates CZE 2 1 11
2559. postup Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 2 11
2559. postup Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE 2 1 11
2559. postup Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 3 11
2559. postup Václav Vavřín TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 1 11
2559. postup Petr Voleník SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 11
2575. postup Ondřej Aišman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 10
2575. postup Alena Bajerová Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE 2 1 10
2575. postup Tomáš Boček Sokol Smíchov CZE 1 2 10
2575. postup Lenka Borgulová SC Flair CZE 2 10
2575. postup Ondřej Brodský KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 4 10
2575. postup Tomáš Brokeš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 3 1 10
2575. postup Tomáš Brzák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 10
2575. postup Petr Cymorek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Helena Červenková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
2575. postup Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE 1 1 1 10
2575. postup Marek Ducháček KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Ondřej Dušek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 1 10
2575. postup Lucie Fajmanová KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Kristýna Filipová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Miroslav Finkrál SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Anna Gartnerová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 3 10
2575. postup Vladyslav Goryanov KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Adámek Gregůrek NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Pavel Gvoždiak Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 2 10
2575. postup Jan Haněl Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 1 1 10
2575. postup Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Michaela Haová SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 3 10
2575. postup Pavel Horálek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 10
2575. postup Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 10
2575. postup Petra Hromádková Karate Polička CZE 1 1 10

Page: 52/78
<< 50 |  51 | 52 |  53 |  54 |  55 |  56 |  57 |  58 |  59 |  60

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament