KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
718. postup Adam Panocha Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 14
718. postup Vladimír Pech Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 14
718. postup Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Filip Popelka Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE 1 4 14
718. postup David Puščák Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Nikola Rosová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 14
718. postup Štěpán Řezníček Sokol Tišnov CZE 1 2 2 14
718. postup Vít Říhošek Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Petr Slavík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Marek Smolař SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 14
718. postup Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 2 14
718. postup Pavel Staso GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Jan Šindler SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 14
718. postup Antonín Toman SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 14
718. postup Jan Tůma Kabu Praha CZE 1 2 14
718. postup Adam Valčík Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 3 14
718. postup Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2 14
718. postup Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 1 14
718. postup Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 1 14
718. postup Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE 3 14
718. postup Hana Zemanová Sokol Tišnov CZE 2 4 14
2573. postup Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 13
2573. postup Jan Brodníček Baník Příbram CZE 1 2 13
2573. postup Andrea Buriková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 13
2573. postup Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI Brno CZE 1 2 13
2573. postup Ondřej Haša Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 13
2573. postup František Jelen Masada Praha CZE 2 1 1 13
2573. postup Andrea Lebdušková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
2573. postup Hana Lüftnerová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 13
2573. postup Lukáš Mládek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 13
2573. postup Anežka Opelková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 13
2573. postup Oldřich Štefl SK MP CZE 1 1 1 13
2584. postup Soňa Al-Kaysy Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 12
2584. postup František Andrle Sport Relax CZE 1 12
2584. postup Adam Babík Kusengo Hodonín CZE 1 1 12
2584. postup Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
2584. postup Johana Bečková Kasr Žamberk CZE 3 12
2584. postup Tomáš Bém TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE 1 12
2584. postup Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 12
2584. postup Lukáš Bernát Kabu Praha CZE 2 12
2584. postup David Bio-Sounon Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 2 12
2584. postup Vladimír Bláha Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 12
2584. postup Josef Blahoš SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 12
2584. postup Irma Bolkwadze SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
2584. postup Daniel Borovička KCK Team CZE 1 2 1 12
2584. postup David Braný MDDM Ostrov CZE 1 1 12
2584. postup Jan Buček KKD Bruntál CZE 1 12
2584. postup Filip Bureš SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 12
2584. postup Marián Bydžovský TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 12

Page: 52/83
<< 50 |  51 | 52 |  53 |  54 |  55 |  56 |  57 |  58 |  59 |  60

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament