KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
227. Adam Hrnčíř VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 20 10 14 4 1 766
152. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 9 9 3 3 763
153. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 9 24 20 6 6 756
154. Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 9 21 5 5 745
155. Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE 19 3 13 7 3 743
155. Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE 15 7 20 8 6 743
157. Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE 18 4 9 2 1 739
158. Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE 25 8 8 3 732
159. Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 15 20 36 10 4 731
160. Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 14 7 10 1 730
160. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 8 12 28 17 5 730
162. Filip Šmajcl Czech republic CZE 15 9 14 4 5 729
163. Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 14 24 13 4 1 727
164. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 20 11 17 4 724
164. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 10 16 5 1 724
166. Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 9 6 30 7 3 723
167. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 15 20 9 3 722
167. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 12 20 4 7 722
167. Jakub Schánilec SKP Karate Písek CZE 14 9 13 6 4 722
170. Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 27 14 18 3 721
171. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 8 19 4 4 717
172. Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE 12 17 14 8 1 715
173. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 13 7 11 4 2 710
174. Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE 15 8 10 4 1 702
174. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 8 6 23 10 3 702
176. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 14 17 15 3 5 698
177. Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 7 13 19 20 5 694
178. Daniel Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 14 5 9 4 2 689
178. Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 10 13 19 11 2 689
180. Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 8 12 6 4 688
181. Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE 16 5 8 4 2 683
182. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 5 15 20 13 5 682
183. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 14 8 9 3 1 679
184. David Beran KCK Team CZE 20 11 26 10 4 678
184. Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 12 20 9 6 678
184. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 9 8 4 2 678
184. Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 15 12 26 13 4 678
188. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 11 16 25 1 2 676
189. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 8 9 5 6 669
190. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 25 13 11 666
191. Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 14 11 11 665
192. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 21 6 7 3 1 663
192. Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 17 8 5 1 3 663
194. Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 15 9 10 5 1 661
195. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 9 9 9 7 660
196. Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 15 1 6 4 1 658
196. Vojtěch Vašák KK Lichnice CZE 12 8 17 3 1 658
198. Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 8 13 27 13 3 655
199. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 7 13 2 4 654
199. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 9 7 17 9 5 654

Page: 4/83
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament