KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
375. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 16 13 24 4 834
152. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 13 19 19 17 4 832
153. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 12 14 5 5 825
154. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 11 10 19 9 6 819
155. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 10 6 26 8 3 809
156. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 18 10 19 1 3 808
156. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 9 14 25 8 808
158. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 11 13 24 12 801
159. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 37 12 12 2 1 796
160. Barbora Bosnyaková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 7 10 1 794
160. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 15 7 12 4 2 794
160. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 12 10 11 10 5 794
160. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 9 16 21 17 1 794
164. Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 8 16 6 4 792
165. Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 15 13 16 2 1 788
166. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 12 14 18 1 2 785
167. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 9 14 22 10 6 784
168. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 13 13 11 3 4 780
168. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 30 13 14 5 780
170. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 9 10 3 3 779
171. Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 8 14 20 12 9 775
172. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 10 14 23 8 772
173. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 12 20 4 7 770
174. Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 17 10 13 5 1 769
175. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 19 7 14 6 768
176. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 18 27 17 3 767
176. Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE 13 18 15 8 1 767
178. Adam Hrnčíř VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 20 10 14 4 1 766
179. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 7 15 20 20 6 765
180. Beata Reguliová Karate Vrchlabí CZE 14 10 25 2 7 763
181. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 9 24 20 6 6 756
182. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 10 16 5 1 748
183. Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 9 21 5 5 745
184. Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE 19 3 13 7 3 743
185. Nicolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 20 3 15 6 1 736
186. Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 16 14 26 13 4 734
187. Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE 25 8 8 3 732
188. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 15 20 36 10 4 731
189. Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 14 7 10 1 730
190. Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE 15 9 14 4 5 729
191. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 14 24 13 4 1 727
192. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 20 11 17 4 724
193. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 27 14 18 3 721
194. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 12 6 13 3 1 717
195. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN CZE 8 12 18 15 5 714
196. Dominik Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 16 4 10 1 1 709
197. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 15 8 10 4 1 702
198. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 14 17 15 3 5 698
199. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 7 13 18 9 6 691
200. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 10 13 19 11 2 689

Page: 4/92
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament